Kenwood X802-5

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood X802-5
from £249.99to £330.033 offersManufacturer: Kenwood

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood X802-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenwood X802-5 X-Series 5-Channel Car Audio Power Amplifier 50Wx4 + 300Wx1 Sub
Kenwood X802-5 X-Series 5-Channel Car Audio Power Amplifier 50Wx4 + 300Wx1 Sub, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
Kenwood X802-5 Car Audio Power Amplifier 5-Channel 50W x 4 + 300W x 1 Subwoofer
Kenwood X802-5 Car Audio Power Amplifier 5-Channel 50W x 4 + 300W x 1 Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
More offers
Kenwood X802-5 5-Channel Car Power Amplifier│1800W Max Power│Class D│4 ohm│Black X8025
Kenwood X802-5 5-Channel Car Power Amplifier│1800W Max Power│Class D│4 ohm│Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£330.03
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood X802-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 7 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.00
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£131.15
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 4 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood DPX-7300DAB
£164.99
Kenwood DPX-7300DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT450DAB
£148.37
Kenwood KDC-BT450DABCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal Impulse 4.320
£249.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hertz HCP 4
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate PM300X2
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz HCP 2X
£254.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Match UP 1FX
£254.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz HMR 10
£227.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine S-A60M
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz HMP1D
£248.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood XH401-4
£284.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood X802-5
incarproducts
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
ghost-audio-accessories
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£330.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel