JBL Club A600

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Club A600
from £188.00to £279.9910 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Power Amplifier
• Channels: 1-channel (monoblock)
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 600 W
• Impedance: 2 Ω
• Connections: Audio input (RCA)
• Low-Pass: 32 Hz - 320 Hz
• Dimensions: H51 mm x W220 mm x D180 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Club A600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JBL

Popular Products

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Club A600 1-Channel Mono Subwoofer Amplifier (1x 600W) JBL-CLUB-A600
High Quality Caraudio Enjoy the best music experience Excellent Sound Quality
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
JBL CLUB A600 - Class D Mono Car Amplifier 600W RMS Bass Remote Included BNIB CLUBA600
JBL CLUB A600 - Class D Mono Car Amplifier 600W RMS Bass Remote Included BNIB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
JBL CLUB A600 CLASS D CAR AMP AMPLIFER MONO 1 BASS SINGLE CHANNEL 600W CLUBA600
JBL CLUB A600 CLASS D CAR AMP AMPLIFER MONO 1 BASS SINGLE CHANNEL 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Club A600 1-Channel Mono Subwoofer Amplifier (1x 600W) JBL-CLUB-A600
High Quality Caraudio Enjoy the best music experience Excellent Sound Quality
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL CLUB A600 - Class D Mono Car Amplifier 600W RMS Bass Control Included CLUBA600
JBL CLUB A600 - Class D Mono Car Amplifier 600W RMS Bass Control Included, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Club A600 - 600W Class D Mono Subwoofer Amplifier CLUBA600
JBL Club A600 - 600W Class D Mono Subwoofer Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
BOSS AUDIO SYSTEMS JBL CLUB A600 - Class D Mono Car Amplifier 600W RMS Bass Remote Included BNIB PD5000
JBL CLUB A600 - Class D Mono Car Amplifier 600W RMS Bass Remote Included BNIB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
JBL CLUB A600 - Class D Mono Car Amplifier 600W RMS Bass Remote Included CLUBA600
JBL CLUB A600 - Class D Mono Car Amplifier 600W RMS Bass Remote Included, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
JBL Club A600 600W RMS Mono Subwoofer Amplifier Class D Car Amp CLUBA600
JBL Club A600 600W RMS Mono Subwoofer Amplifier Class D Car Amp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Club A600 Amp 1 Channel Mono Class D Subwoofer Amplifier 600w RMS CLUBA600
JBL Club A600 Amp 1 Channel Mono Class D Subwoofer Amplifier 600w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:Audio input (RCA)
Dimensions:H51 mm x W220 mm x D180 mm
System
Channels:1-channel (monoblock)
Max. Output Power per Channel:600 W
Low-Pass:32 Hz - 320 Hz
Impedance:2 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Club A600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JBL

JBL BassPro Nano
£174.53
JBL BassPro NanoCompare 6 Prices
JBL Stage Marine 8
£269.99
JBL Stage Marine 8Compare 1 Prices
JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00
JBL Stage3 627FCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 427
£43.99
JBL Stage3 427Compare 4 Prices
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
JBL BassPro 12Compare 2 Prices
JBL Club2 522F
£63.42
JBL Club2 522FCompare 3 Prices
JBL GTO 629
£125.45
JBL GTO 629Compare 2 Prices
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
JBL Stage2 9634Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
JBL Stage3 527Compare 5 Prices
JBL Club 102
£133.81
JBL Club 102Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer GM-D9701
£179.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phoenix Gold ZXM500.4
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood X302-4
£174.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood X502-1
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate PM300X2
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz HMR 10
£227.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Club A600
caraudiodirectuk
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel