Hertz HMP1D

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz HMP1D
from £248.24to £278.094 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Compact marine amplifier made of die-cast aluminum with IPX64 protection
• 1-channel amplifier with 600 W total output
• RMS output power: 150 W at 4 Ohm, 250 W at 2 Ohm
• Integrated crossover for easy configuration
• High suppression of electromagnetic interference
• Remote control for precise volume adjustment
• Corrosion protection with epoxy-coated circuit boards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz HMP1D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz HMP 1D 12V Mono Power Sports Boat Marine Stereo Amplifier│RMS 180W│IP64 HMP1D
Hertz HMP 1D 12V Mono Power Sports Boat Marine Stereo Amplifier│RMS 180W│IP64, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£248.24
Shipping: Free
Hertz HMP 1D MONO AMP WEATHERPROOF MARINE POWERSPORTS AMPLIFIER 600 WATTS MAX
Hertz HMP 1D MONO AMP WEATHERPROOF MARINE POWERSPORTS AMPLIFIER 600 WATTS MAX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz PowerSports HMP 1D Marine 1 Channel Mono Subwoofer Amp Amplifier 300w RMS
Hertz PowerSports HMP 1D Marine 1 Channel Mono Subwoofer Amp Amplifier 300w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz HMP 1D Marine & Powersports Mono Channel Amplifier 1x 300w HMP1D
Hertz HMP 1D Marine & Powersports Mono Channel Amplifier 1x 300w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£278.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact marine amplifier made of die-cast aluminum with IPX64 protection
1-channel amplifier with 600 W total output
RMS output power: 150 W at 4 Ohm, 250 W at 2 Ohm
Integrated crossover for easy configuration
High suppression of electromagnetic interference
Remote control for precise volume adjustment
Corrosion protection with epoxy-coated circuit boards

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz HMP1D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 6 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood X802-5
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Match UP 1FX
£254.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz HMP4D
£259.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz HMR 10
£227.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD400/4
£309.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine S-A60M
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood XH401-4
£284.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HCP 2X
£254.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio XD200/2
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HMP1D
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£248.24
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£278.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel