Rockford Fosgate T1682

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate T1682
from £127.49to £149.993 offersManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 160 W
• Sensitivity: 88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 55 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Diameter: 203 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 80 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T1682
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate T1682 6"x8" 2-Way Full-Range Speaker 160W
Rockford Fosgate T1682 6"x8" 2-Way Full-Range Speaker 160W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Power: T1682 6"x8" 2-Way Full-Range Speakers
Rockford Fosgate Power: T1682 6"x8" 2-Way Full-Range Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£146.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T1682 - 6"x8" 2-Way Full-Range Speakers 160 Watts Gift, Presant, Black Friday, Xmas, Cheap
Rockford Fosgate Power T1682 - 6"x8" 2-Way Full-Range Speakers 160 Watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:203 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 80 W
Music Power:total 160 W
Sensitivity:88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:55 Hz - 22,000 Hz
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T1682
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
£2,415.00
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2
£467.49
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P152
£76.49
Rockford Fosgate P152Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1692
£109.99
Rockford Fosgate P1692Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P132
£69.99
Rockford Fosgate P132Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate T1650
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APX 6.5
£127.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio C2-525x
£129.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fusion RV-FS402
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IC 165 VW
£129.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
JBL GTO 629
£125.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IC 165
£129.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1682
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
vibecaraudio
prodImage
£146.61
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel