Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
from £2,415.00to £2,499.992 offersManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• Power of 3000/6000 Watts RMS/MAX
• Impedance of 2 Ohms
• Sound pressure level of 91 dB
• Aluminum die-cast basket with integrated cooling fins
• Dual Gap Neodymium push/pull motor structure
• Dimensions: mounting depth 396 mm, mounting hole diameter Ø 450 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19 - 19" Power T3 Single 2-Ohm Superwoofer T3S219
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19 - 19" Power T3 Single 2-Ohm Superwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£2,415.00
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19 - 19" Power T3 Single 2-Ohm Superwoofer 6000 Watts T3S219
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19 - 19" Power T3 Single 2-Ohm Superwoofer 6000 Watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£2,499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power of 3000/6000 Watts RMS/MAX
Impedance of 2 Ohms
Sound pressure level of 91 dB
Aluminum die-cast basket with integrated cooling fins
Dual Gap Neodymium push/pull motor structure
Dimensions: mounting depth 396 mm, mounting hole diameter Ø 450 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152SCompare 7 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2
£467.49
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Rockford Fosgate T1682Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P152
£76.49
Rockford Fosgate P152Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1692
£109.99
Rockford Fosgate P1692Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
vibecaraudio
prodImage
£2,415.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£2,499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel