Rockford Fosgate T1650

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate T1650
from £127.492 offersManufacturer: Rockford FosgatePrice History
• 16.5 cm 2-way coaxial speaker with a power handling of 150/75 watts MAX/RMS
• 25 mm aluminum neodymium tweeter mounted free-floating
• Frequency response from 44 Hz to 20 kHz
• Sound pressure level of 88 dB (1W/1m)
• Mounting depth of 64 mm and cutout diameter of 142 mm
• FlexFit mounting frame for easy installation
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate T1650 6.5" 2-Way Full-Range Euro Fit Speaker 150W
Rockford Fosgate T1650 6.5" 2-Way Full-Range Euro Fit Speaker 150W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate T1650 Car Speakers ROCKFORD-T1650
16.5 cm 2-way coaxial speaker; power capacity: 150/75 watts MAX/RMS; 25 mm aluminium neodymium tweeter cantilever mounted; injection polycone; magnetic cuff; frequency response: 44 Hz - 20 kHz; sound pressure: 88 dB (1W/1m); mounting depth: 64 mm; mounting opening. NNNNNNNmm; Package Content: 1 Pair 2 Pack Product Type: SPEAKERS Brand: Rockford Fosgate
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16.5 cm 2-way coaxial speaker with a power handling of 150/75 watts MAX/RMS
25 mm aluminum neodymium tweeter mounted free-floating
Frequency response from 44 Hz to 20 kHz
Sound pressure level of 88 dB (1W/1m)
Mounting depth of 64 mm and cutout diameter of 142 mm
FlexFit mounting frame for easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T1650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
£2,415.00
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2
£467.49
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Rockford Fosgate T1682Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P152
£76.49
Rockford Fosgate P152Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1692
£109.99
Rockford Fosgate P1692Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison APX 6.5
£127.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz CX165
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal IC 165 VW
£129.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fusion RV-FS402
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison AP 6.5P
£129.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio C2-525x
£129.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz DCX 690.3
£108.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-MR2040
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1650
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityuk
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel