Rockford Fosgate P1692

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate P1692
from £109.993 offersManufacturer: Rockford FosgatePrice History
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 150 W
• Sensitivity: 91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 75 W
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate P1692 150W 6x9" Car Audio Stereo Speakers 2 Way Oval Rear Shelf
Rockford Fosgate P1692 150W 6x9" Car Audio Stereo Speakers 2 Way Oval Rear Shelf, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Punch Series: P1692 6"x9" 2-Way Full Range Speakers 150W Gift, Presant, Black Friday, Xmas, Cheap
Rockford Fosgate Punch Series: P1692 6"x9" 2-Way Full Range Speakers 150W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rockford Fosgate Punch Series: P1692 6"x9" 2-Way Full Range Speakers
Rockford Fosgate Punch Series: P1692 6"x9" 2-Way Full Range Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£172.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 75 W
Music Power:total 150 W
Sensitivity:91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 22,000 Hz
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate P1692
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
£2,415.00
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2
£467.49
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Rockford Fosgate T1682Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P152
£76.49
Rockford Fosgate P152Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P132
£69.99
Rockford Fosgate P132Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-Fiat-Ducato
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal ICU130
£109.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1650
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DLS Performance 226
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine S-S40
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison AP 5
£102.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz CX165
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz MP 25.3
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate P1692
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
vibecaraudio
prodImage
£172.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel