Hertz DCX 690.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz DCX 690.3
from £108.99to £112.274 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Music Power: total 180 W
• Sensitivity: 95 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 45 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 90 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hertz DCX 690.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Dieci DCX 690.3 180W 6"x9" 2 Way Car Audio Coaxial Car Door Shelf Speakers DCX690.3
Hertz Dieci DCX 690.3 180W 6"x9" 2 Way Car Audio Coaxial Car Door Shelf Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DCX 690.3 6x9" 3 Way Car Parcel Shelf Coaxial Speakers 90w RMS Pair
Hertz Dieci DCX 690.3 6x9" 3 Way Car Parcel Shelf Coaxial Speakers 90w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz DCX690.3 - Dieci Series 6" x 9" 6x9 3 Way Coaxial Car Shelf Speakers 180W DCX6903
Hertz DCX690.3 - Dieci Series 6" x 9" 6x9 3 Way Coaxial Car Shelf Speakers 180W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Diece DCX690.3 6"x9" 3 Way Coaxial Speakers 180w DCX6903
Hertz Diece DCX690.3 6"x9" 3 Way Coaxial Speakers 180w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£112.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 90 W
Music Power:total 180 W
Sensitivity:95 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:45 Hz - 22,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
3-way

Price History

1M
Hertz DCX 690.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DLS Performance 226
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison AP 2
£116.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz CX165
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal ICU130
£109.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate P1692
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-Fiat-Ducato
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway CSM40F
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz DCX 690.3
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£112.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel