Hertz HMX 8 S LD

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz HMX 8 S LD
from £219.50to £318.273 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• 16 cm marine coaxial speaker with RGB LED lighting
• Splash-proof and optimized for outdoor use
• 2-way coaxial system with 75 W RMS power handling
• Frequency range from 50 Hz to 25 kHz
• Tweeter with neodymium magnet and PEI dome
• Dimensions: diameter 165 mm, depth 123 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hertz HMX 8 S LD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz 200W 8" HMX 8 S-LD Marine Speakers RGB LED IP65 - Black HMX8SLD
Hertz 200W 8" HMX 8 S-LD Marine Speakers RGB LED IP65 - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£219.50
Shipping: Free
Hertz HMX 8 S-LD 200W Sport Coaxial Marine Boat Speakers with RGB LED│IP65│Black HMX8SLD
Hertz HMX 8 S-LD 200W Sport Coaxial Marine Boat Speakers with RGB LED│IP65│Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£228.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz HMX 8 S-LD 8" 20CM 2-Way Coaxial Powersport Marine Audio Speaker RGB LED HMX8SLD
Hertz HMX 8 S-LD 8" 20CM 2-Way Coaxial Powersport Marine Audio Speaker RGB LED, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£318.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16 cm marine coaxial speaker with RGB LED lighting
Splash-proof and optimized for outdoor use
2-way coaxial system with 75 W RMS power handling
Frequency range from 50 Hz to 25 kHz
Tweeter with neodymium magnet and PEI dome
Dimensions: diameter 165 mm, depth 123 mm

Price History

1M
Hertz HMX 8 S LD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal PC 165 FE
£219.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Audison APBMW X4M
£224.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Hertz HMX 8 LD
£212.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APBMW X4E
£228.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz HMX 6.5 LD-C
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MPX 165.3
£228.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpine R-S65
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal IC PSA 165
£218.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz HMX 8 S LD
proteusmarinestore
prodImage
£219.50
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£228.49
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£318.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel