Audison APBMW X4E

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APBMW X4E
from £228.99to £274.998 offersManufacturer: Audison
• 2-way coaxial speakers for BMW and Mini
• 10 cm midrange driver and 20 mm silk dome tweeter
• Rated power handling 40 watts, maximum power handling 80 watts
• Frequency range from 100 Hz to 22 kHz
• Vehicle-compatible connection cables for original connectors
• Water-repellent paper cone for natural midrange frequencies
• Dimensions: midrange driver 100 mm, tweeter 24 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APBMW X4E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison APBMW X4E 4" 80W 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers for BMW/MINI Upgrade Black APBMWX4E
Audison APBMW X4E 4" 80W 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers for BMW/MINI Upgrade Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBMW X4E 4" 100mm Coaxial Speaker Upgrade 80W Kit For BMW & Mini
Audison Prima APBMW X4E 4" 100mm Coaxial Speaker Upgrade 80W Kit For BMW & Mini, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£229.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison APBMW X4E - 4" Coaxial Speakers for BMW & MINI APBMWX4E
Audison APBMW X4E - 4" Coaxial Speakers for BMW & MINI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBMW X4E Plug & Play Direct Fit BMW & Mini Coaxial Speakers 50w
Audison Prima APBMW X4E Plug & Play Direct Fit BMW & Mini Coaxial Speakers 50w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBMW X4E BMW + Mini Coaxial Door Speaker Upgrade Kit APBMWX4E
Audison Prima APBMW X4E BMW + Mini Coaxial Door Speaker Upgrade Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBMW X4E Plug & Play Direct Fit BMW & Mini Coaxial Speakers 50w
Audison Prima APBMW X4E Plug & Play Direct Fit BMW & Mini Coaxial Speakers 50w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBMW X4E BMW & Mini Coaxial Door Speaker Upgrade Kit APBMWX4E
Audison Prima APBMW X4E BMW & Mini Coaxial Door Speaker Upgrade Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£257.49
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBMW X4E Black 2-Way Coaxial Upgrade Speakers 80 W for BMW Mini APBMWX4E
Audison Prima APBMW X4E Black 2-Way Coaxial Upgrade Speakers 80 W for BMW Mini, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way coaxial speakers for BMW and Mini
10 cm midrange driver and 20 mm silk dome tweeter
Rated power handling 40 watts, maximum power handling 80 watts
Frequency range from 100 Hz to 22 kHz
Vehicle-compatible connection cables for original connectors
Water-repellent paper cone for natural midrange frequencies
Dimensions: midrange driver 100 mm, tweeter 24 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APBMW X4E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 12 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz MPX 165.3
£228.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APBMW X4M
£224.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz HMX 6.5 LD-C
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal PC 165 FE
£219.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Focal IS690TOY
£175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HMX 8 S LD
£219.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal IC PSA 165
£218.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz HMX 8 LD
£212.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APBMW X4E
incarservices
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£229.90
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel