Musway CSB42X

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway CSB42X
from £169.99to £184.9942 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 10 cm 2-way coaxial speaker for BMW E/F/G models
• Power rating of 60 watts RMS, 120 watts peak
• Impedance of 4 ohms
• Frequency range from 75 Hz to 22 kHz
• Dual neodymium driver with fiberglass cone
• 20 mm titanium tweeter
• Mounting depth of 43 mm, mounting hole diameter of 91 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway CSB42X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 2 series F46
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 2 series F46, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 2 series F23
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 2 series F23, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway CSB42X 10 cm 2-Way Speaker with 120 Watt (RMS: 60 Watt) for BMW E, F, G
10 cm (4) 2-way coaxial speakers; power capacity: 60 watts RMS, 120 watts max. Impedance: 4 ohms; frequency response 75 Hz - 22 kHz; 10 cm midrange, fibre optic membrane; dual neodymium magnet; 20 mm titanium tweeter; mounting depth: 43 mm; installation opening: 91 mm; plug and play connections; contents: 1 pair (2 pieces) Compatible with: BMW E / F / G models
prodImage
£184.99
£190.09
Shipping: £5.10
with shipping: £5.10
More offers
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 1 series F21
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 1 series F21, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MINI Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for Mini F56
Musway MINI Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for Mini F56, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 4 series F83
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 4 series F83, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW X1 E84
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW X1 E84, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 3 series G20
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 3 series G20, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 5 series F18
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 5 series F18, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 3 series F30
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 3 series F30, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW i3
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW i3, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 3 series F31
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 3 series F31, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 5 series F07
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 5 series F07, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 7 series F03
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 7 series F03, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 5 series F11
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 5 series F11, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MINI Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for Mini Countryman R60
Musway MINI Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for Mini Countryman R60, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW X1 F48
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW X1 F48, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW X3 E83
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW X3 E83, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 5 series E60
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 5 series E60, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 4 series F82
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 4 series F82, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW X4 F26
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW X4 F26, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 7 series F01
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 7 series F01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway CSB42X 10 cm (4”) 2-way coaxial speakers for BMW E / F / G models
Musway CSB42X 10 cm (4”) 2-way coaxial speakers for BMW E / F / G models, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 1 series F20
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 1 series F20, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 3 series F80
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 3 series F80, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW X6 G06
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW X6 G06, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 1 series F40
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 1 series F40, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 1 series E88
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 1 series E88, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
BMW COAXIAL SPEAKER UPGRADE FITS ALL MODELS MUSWAY CSB42X 240 WATTS CAR AUDIO
BMW COAXIAL SPEAKER UPGRADE FITS ALL MODELS MUSWAY CSB42X 240 WATTS CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW X6 E71
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW X6 E71, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10 cm 2-way coaxial speaker for BMW E/F/G models
Power rating of 60 watts RMS, 120 watts peak
Impedance of 4 ohms
Frequency range from 75 Hz to 22 kHz
Dual neodymium driver with fiberglass cone
20 mm titanium tweeter
Mounting depth of 43 mm, mounting hole diameter of 91 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway CSB42X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM8WR
£198.99
Musway CSM8WRCompare 1 Prices
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Musway ML6.2CCompare 32 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison APX 690
£169.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio C2-525x
£129.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal IS690TOY
£175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MP 70.3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IC 165 VW
£129.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS4-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal IC BMW 100
£158.99
Compare Prices
99 offers
Musway CSB42X
musway_uk
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
musway_uk
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Tender Sounds Ltd
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: £5.10
musway_uk
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel