Audison Voce AV 6.5

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison Voce AV 6.5
from £198.95to £199.995 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Midrange woofer
• Music Power: total 200 W
• Sensitivity: 91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 7,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 165 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 100 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison Voce AV 6.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Voce AV 6.5 6.5" 165mm Midbass Woofer Door Speaker 200w Total Power Pair AV65
Audison Voce AV 6.5 6.5" 165mm Midbass Woofer Door Speaker 200w Total Power Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£198.95
Shipping: Free
Audison AV 6.5 - 6.5" 16.5cm 200W Voce Component Mid-range Woofer Speaker 4ohm
Audison AV 6.5 - 6.5" 16.5cm 200W Voce Component Mid-range Woofer Speaker 4ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison AV 6.5 - 6.5" 16.5cm VOCE Mid-Range Speaker 400 Watts Total Power AV65
Audison AV 6.5 - 6.5" 16.5cm VOCE Mid-Range Speaker 400 Watts Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Voce AV 6.5 6.5" 16.5cm Car Midbass Woofer Door Speakers 100w RMS Pair
Audison Voce AV 6.5 6.5" 16.5cm Car Midbass Woofer Door Speakers 100w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Audison AV 6.5 - 6.5" 16.5cm VOCE Mid-Range Speaker 400 Watts Total Power AV65
Audison AV 6.5 - 6.5" 16.5cm VOCE Mid-Range Speaker 400 Watts Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:165 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 100 W
Music Power:total 200 W
Sensitivity:91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 7,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Audison Voce AV 6.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS4-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APBMW X4E
£228.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Focal IC PSA 165
£218.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz HMX 8 S LD
£219.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal PC 165 FE
£219.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Audison APBMW X4M
£224.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Focal IS690TOY
£175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Audison Voce AV 6.5
motor-solutions
prodImage
£198.95
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
cartechnologyandperformance
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel