Alpine R-S65C

Manufacturer: Alpine
Alpine R-S65C
from £279.99to £328.577 offersManufacturer: Alpine
• 16.5 cm (6.5-inch) 2-way component speaker
• Power: 300 watts
• Suitable for car & motorcycle
• Car electronics, GPS & security technology
• Car entertainment
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alpine R-S65C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpine

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine R2-S65C - 16.5cm 2-Way Component Car Speakers 600W Max Power R2S65C
Alpine R2-S65C - 16.5cm 2-Way Component Car Speakers 600W Max Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Alpine R2-S65C - 16.5cm 6.5" 2-Way 600 Watts Component Kit Car Door Speakers Alpine R2-S65C 16.5cm 6.5" 2-Way 600 Watts Component Car Speakers
Alpine R2-S65C - 16.5cm 6.5" 2-Way 600 Watts Component Kit Car Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£284.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £284.95 / Unit
More offers
Alpine R Series R2-S65C - 16.5cm Car Audio Component Speaker Set 300W Peak Power R2S65C
Alpine R Series R2-S65C - 16.5cm Car Audio Component Speaker Set 300W Peak Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Alpine R2-S65C - 16.5cm 2-Way Component Car Speakers 300 Watts Max 100 Watts RMS R2S65C
Alpine R2-S65C - 16.5cm 2-Way Component Car Speakers 300 Watts Max 100 Watts RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Alpine R2-S65C 6.5" 2-Way Component Speakers with Hexagon Grills - 100W RMS R2S65C
Alpine R2-S65C 6.5" 2-Way Component Speakers with Hexagon Grills - 100W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Alpine R2-S65C Speakers 6.5 Inch 16.5cm 2022 R Series 2 Way Component 100w RMS
Alpine R2-S65C Speakers 6.5 Inch 16.5cm 2022 R Series 2 Way Component 100w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Alpine R2-S65C Speakers 6.5 Inch 16.5cm 2022 R Series 2 Way Component 100w RMS
Alpine R2-S65C Speakers 6.5 Inch 16.5cm 2022 R Series 2 Way Component 100w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£328.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16.5 cm (6.5-inch) 2-way component speaker
Power: 300 watts
Suitable for car & motorcycle
Car electronics, GPS & security technology
Car entertainment
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Alpine R-S65C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpine

Alpine SBG-1244BP
£167.95
Alpine SBG-1244BPCompare 4 Prices
Alpine SWE-815
£132.51
Alpine SWE-815Compare 17 Prices
Alpine UTE-200BT
£104.58
Alpine UTE-200BTCompare 226 Prices
Alpine UTE-204DAB
£150.13
Alpine UTE-204DABCompare 8 Prices
Alpine SBE-1244BR
£129.95
Alpine SBE-1244BRCompare 7 Prices
Alpine KTP-445A
£149.99
Alpine KTP-445ACompare 1 Prices
Alpine SBG-1244BR
£169.00
Alpine SBG-1244BRCompare 1 Prices
Alpine SXE-1350S
£48.95
Alpine SXE-1350SCompare 30 Prices
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Alpine SXE-1750SCompare 6 Prices
Alpine HCE-C1100
£129.95
Alpine HCE-C1100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz ML 700.3
£288.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine R-S69
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MPX 690.3
£328.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine R-S65
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal PC 165 FE
£219.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APBMW X4E
£228.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pioneer TS-Z65CH
£249.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MPX 165.3
£228.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpine R-S65C
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£284.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £284.95 / Unit
motor-solutions
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
essex-outlet
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel