Audison APBMW K4M

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APBMW K4M
from £236.60to £287.375 offersManufacturer: Audison
• 10cm 2-way speaker set for BMW and Mini
• Creates a three-dimensional sound stage
• Water-repellent pressed paper cone for natural sound
• Peak power of 100W and high-pass crossover at 150-200Hz
• Neodymium magnet for maximum performance with minimal weight
• 25mm fiberglass voice coil for high power handling
• Compatible with BMW-Mini models, with plug & play connections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APBMW K4M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Prima APBMW K4M BMW & Mini Plug & Play Direct Fit Component Speaker 100w APBMWK4M
Audison Prima APBMW K4M BMW & Mini Plug & Play Direct Fit Component Speaker 100w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£236.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £236.60 / Unit
Audison Prima APBMW K4M 4" 2-Way 100W for BMW and Mini Component Door Speaker APBMWK4M
Audison Prima APBMW K4M 4" 2-Way 100W for BMW and Mini Component Door Speaker, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison Prima APBMW K4M BMW & Mini Component Speaker Kit Direct Plug & Play APBMWK4M
Audison Prima APBMW K4M BMW & Mini Component Speaker Kit Direct Plug & Play, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£248.95
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBMW K4M BMW & Mini Plug & Play Direct Fit Component Speakers 50w
Audison Prima APBMW K4M BMW & Mini Plug & Play Direct Fit Component Speakers 50w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBMW K4M BMW & Mini Component Door Speaker Upgrade Kit APBMWK4M
Audison Prima APBMW K4M BMW & Mini Component Door Speaker Upgrade Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£287.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10cm 2-way speaker set for BMW and Mini
Creates a three-dimensional sound stage
Water-repellent pressed paper cone for natural sound
Peak power of 100W and high-pass crossover at 150-200Hz
Neodymium magnet for maximum performance with minimal weight
25mm fiberglass voice coil for high power handling
Compatible with BMW-Mini models, with plug & play connections

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APBMW K4M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 12 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison APK 570
£224.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate T152-S
£212.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio C2-650
£224.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Focal IS BMW 100
£248.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Audison APK 165P
£234.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal PS 165 FE
£249.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kenwood KFC-XS1704
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Morel Maximo Ultra 602 MKII
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IS BMW 100L
£216.97
Compare Prices
73 offers
Audison APBMW K4M
incarservices
prodImage
£236.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £236.60 / Unit
incarservices
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£248.95
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel