Audison APK 570

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APK 570
from £224.99to £229.994 offersManufacturer: Audison
• 2-way component speaker system for 5x7 inch installation
• Power handling 100 WRMS, 300 W peak
• Frequency response from 55 to 20 kHz
• Impedance 4 ohms
• Ultra-compact crossovers with level adjustment
• Tweeter with 26 mm diaphragm diameter
• Woofer with 32 mm voice coil and water-resistant paper cone
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audison APK 570
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Prima APK 570 5 x 7" 2-Way 300W Car Component Door Speaker Set Black APK570
Audison Prima APK 570 5 x 7" 2-Way 300W Car Component Door Speaker Set Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APK 570 5x7 Inch 2 Way Component Speakers 100w Peak RMS Kit APK570
Audison Prima APK 570 5x7 Inch 2 Way Component Speakers 100w Peak RMS Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison APK570 - 5×7" Prima 2-Way Car Component Speakers 600W Total Power
Audison APK570 - 5×7" Prima 2-Way Car Component Speakers 600W Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APK 570 5x7" 2 Way Car Component Door Speakers 100w RMS Pair
Audison Prima APK 570 5x7" 2 Way Car Component Door Speakers 100w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way component speaker system for 5x7 inch installation
Power handling 100 WRMS, 300 W peak
Frequency response from 55 to 20 kHz
Impedance 4 ohms
Ultra-compact crossovers with level adjustment
Tweeter with 26 mm diaphragm diameter
Woofer with 32 mm voice coil and water-resistant paper cone

Price History

1M
Audison APK 570
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio C2-650
£224.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Focal 165 AS3
£189.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gladen RS 130
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IS BMW 100L
£216.97
Compare Prices
73 offers
Morel Maximo Ultra 602 MKII
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APK 130
£215.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Audison APK 165P
£234.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APBMW K4M
£236.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal IS BMW 100
£248.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Rockford Fosgate T152-S
£212.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APK 570
incarservices
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
vibecaraudio
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel