Audison APK 165P

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APK 165P
from £234.99to £249.996 offersManufacturer: Audison
• 2-way composite speakers from Audison
• AIF technology for versatile applications and quick installation
• Suitable for OEM setups
• Compatible with AP F8.9 bit and other Prima amplifiers
• Woofer: 165 mm, Tweeter: 29 mm
• Crossovers for optimal balance between components
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APK 165P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Prima APK 165P 2-Way Component Speaker Set AP 1P + AP 6.5P W/ Crossover APK165P
Audison Prima APK 165P 2-Way Component Speaker Set AP 1P + AP 6.5P W/ Crossover, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APK 165P Car Audio Speaker - 115w RMS APK165P
Audison Prima APK 165P Car Audio Speaker - 115w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Wheel Spacers, Adapters & Spigot Rings
prodImage
£235.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison Prima APK 165P 6.5" 17cm 165mm 2 Way Car Component Speakers 345w RMS Kit APK165P
Audison Prima APK 165P 6.5" 17cm 165mm 2 Way Car Component Speakers 345w RMS Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APK 165P 2-Way Component Speaker Set 115 Watts RMS APK165P
Audison Prima APK 165P 2-Way Component Speaker Set 115 Watts RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APK 165P 6.5" 17cm 2 Way Car Component Door Speakers 115w RMS APK165P
Audison Prima APK 165P 6.5" 17cm 2 Way Car Component Door Speakers 115w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Other In-Car Entertainment
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APK 165P 6.5" 17cm 2 Way Car Component Door Speakers 115w RMS
Audison Prima APK 165P 6.5" 17cm 2 Way Car Component Door Speakers 115w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way composite speakers from Audison
AIF technology for versatile applications and quick installation
Suitable for OEM setups
Compatible with AP F8.9 bit and other Prima amplifiers
Woofer: 165 mm, Tweeter: 29 mm
Crossovers for optimal balance between components

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APK 165P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Audison Voce AV 6.5Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison APBMW K4M
£236.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Audison APK 570
£224.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio C2-650
£224.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Focal IS BMW 100
£248.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Focal PS 165 FE
£249.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal EC 165 K
£257.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KFC-XS1704
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IS BMW 100L
£216.97
Compare Prices
72 offers
Audio System X-100
£189.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APK 165P
incarservices
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£235.87
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel