JL Audio C2-650

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio C2-650
from £224.90to £329.008 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Sensitivity: 91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 59 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 60 W
• Installation Depth: 62 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio C2-650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio C2-650 6.5" 165mm Two Way Component Speakers Tweeters Crossovers PAIR C2650
JL Audio C2-650 6.5" 165mm Two Way Component Speakers Tweeters Crossovers PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£224.90
Shipping: Free
6.5" Component 2-Way Car Speaker 150mm Pair JL Audio C2-650 C2650
6.5" Component 2-Way Car Speaker 150mm Pair JL Audio C2-650, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio JLC2-650 - 6.5" 450 Watts Component Speaker System C2650
JL Audio JLC2-650 - 6.5" 450 Watts Component Speaker System, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-650 C2 Series 6.5" 17cm Component Car Door Speakers 60w RMS Pair C2650
JL Audio C2-650 C2 Series 6.5" 17cm Component Car Door Speakers 60w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-650 - 6.5" 200 Watts Car Speakers Tweeters & X Overs Component Kit C2650
JL Audio C2-650 - 6.5" 200 Watts Car Speakers Tweeters & X Overs Component Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-650 C2 Series 6.5" 17cm Component Car Door Speakers 60w RMS Pair C2650
JL Audio C2-650 C2 Series 6.5" 17cm Component Car Door Speakers 60w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-650 6.5" 2-Way Component Speaker System | 60W RMS | Silk Dome C2650
JL Audio C2-650 6.5" 2-Way Component Speaker System | 60W RMS | Silk Dome, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-650 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Component Car Door Speakers 120WRMS Total Power C2650
JL Audio C2-650 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Component Car Door Speakers 120WRMS Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Installation Depth:62 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 60 W
Music Power:total 100 W
Sensitivity:91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:59 Hz - 22,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio C2-650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
JL Audio 1000/1Compare 4 Prices
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
JL Audio C2-350xCompare 6 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison APK 570
£224.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal PS 165 FE
£249.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gladen RS 130
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Morel Maximo Ultra 602 MKII
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APBMW K4M
£236.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal IS BMW 100L
£216.97
Compare Prices
72 offers
Audison APK 130
£215.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rockford Fosgate T152-S
£212.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio C2-525
£211.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio C2-650
motor-solutions
prodImage
£224.90
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiowarehouse2012
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel