Rockford Fosgate T152-S

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate T152-S
from £212.49to £249.953 offersManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 150 W
• Sensitivity: 87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 65 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 75 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T152-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rockford Fosgate

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate T152-S, 5.25" 5" 13cm Car Audio Component 2-Way Speakers 150W
Rockford Fosgate T152-S, 5.25" 5" 13cm Car Audio Component 2-Way Speakers 150W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£212.49
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Power: T152-S - 5.25" 2-Way Component Speaker System
Rockford Fosgate Power: T152-S - 5.25" 2-Way Component Speaker System, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£244.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rockford Fosgate Power: T152-S - 5.25" 2-Way Component Speaker 150 Watts Prime T152-S
Rockford Fosgate Power: T152-S - 5.25" 2-Way Component Speaker 150 Watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 75 W
Music Power:total 150 W
Sensitivity:87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:65 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T152-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152SCompare 7 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
£2,415.00
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2
£467.49
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Rockford Fosgate T1682Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P152
£76.49
Rockford Fosgate P152Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio C2-525
£211.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Musway CSM4.2C
£209.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Audison APK 165P
£234.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APK 130
£215.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Focal IS BMW 100L
£216.97
Compare Prices
73 offers
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
JL Audio C2-650
£224.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Audison APK 570
£224.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate T152-S
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£212.49
Shipping: Free
vibecaraudio
prodImage
£244.36
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel