Musway CSM4.2C

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway CSM4.2C
from £209.99to £359.9825 offersManufacturer: Musway
• Musway CSM-4.2C Speaker Set for Mercedes-Benz Vehicles
• Improved sound and higher power handling compared to original systems
• Ultra-light fiberglass cones and efficient neodymium magnet drivers
• 10 cm speakers with 30 mm CCAW voice coils
• 25 mm titanium tweeters with linear frequency response up to over 20 kHz
• 60 Watts RMS, 120 Watts Max
• Plug+Play connectors, 30 mm mounting depth, 91 mm mounting diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway CSM4.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes C Class C205 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes C Class C205, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes C Class S205 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes C Class S205, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes S Class W222 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes S Class W222, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes C Class W205 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes C Class W205, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes GLC C253 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes GLC C253, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes C E GLC CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes C E GLC, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes GLC X253 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes GLC X253, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes E Class W213 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes E Class W213, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes C Class A205 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes C Class A205, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes E Class A238 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes E Class A238, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 200w for Mercedes C E GLC CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 200w for Mercedes C E GLC, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway CSM4.2C 10 cm (4”) 2-way components for Mercedes-Benz C / GLC / E Class* CSM42C
Musway CSM4.2C 10 cm (4”) 2-way components for Mercedes-Benz C / GLC / E Class*, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes E Class C238 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes E Class C238, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes E Class S213 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM4.2C 2 way 120w for Mercedes E Class S213, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY Compo 10 cm CSM-4.2C CSM4.2C
MUSWAY Compo 10 cm CSM-4.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade Stage 1 for Mercedes C Class A205 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade Stage 1 for Mercedes C Class A205, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£359.98
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade Stage 1 for Mercedes E Class A238 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade Stage 1 for Mercedes E Class A238, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£359.98
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade Stage 1 for Mercedes C Class S205 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade Stage 1 for Mercedes C Class S205, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£359.98
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade Stage 1 for Mercedes E Class S213 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade Stage 1 for Mercedes E Class S213, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£359.98
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade Stage 1 for Mercedes GLC X253 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade Stage 1 for Mercedes GLC X253, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£359.98
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade Stage 1 for Mercedes C Class C205 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade Stage 1 for Mercedes C Class C205, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£359.98
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade Stage 1 for Mercedes E Class C238 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade Stage 1 for Mercedes E Class C238, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£359.98
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM front and rear for Mercedes C E GLC CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM front and rear for Mercedes C E GLC, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£359.98
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade Stage 1 for Mercedes E Class W213 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade Stage 1 for Mercedes E Class W213, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£359.98
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade Stage 1 for Mercedes GLC C253 CSM42C
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade Stage 1 for Mercedes GLC C253, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£359.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Musway CSM-4.2C Speaker Set for Mercedes-Benz Vehicles
Improved sound and higher power handling compared to original systems
Ultra-light fiberglass cones and efficient neodymium magnet drivers
10 cm speakers with 30 mm CCAW voice coils
25 mm titanium tweeters with linear frequency response up to over 20 kHz
60 Watts RMS, 120 Watts Max
Plug+Play connectors, 30 mm mounting depth, 91 mm mounting diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Musway CSM4.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Musway MW500QCompare 2 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio C2-525
£211.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Focal IS BMW 100L
£216.97
Compare Prices
73 offers
Audison APK 130
£215.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Morel Maximo Ultra 602 MKII
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C2-650x
£168.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine S2-S65C
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APK 570
£224.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
JL Audio C2-650
£224.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Musway CSM4.2C
musway_uk
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
musway_uk
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
musway_uk
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
musway_uk
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel