Focal IS BMW 100

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal IS BMW 100
from £248.99to £249.9941 offersManufacturer: Focal
• 2-way component system for BMW and MINI
• Midrange driver with Black Polyglass diaphragm for neutral sound
• Aluminum/magnesium tweeter for high durability
• Rated power of 40 W RMS, maximum power 80 W
• Sensitivity of 89.5 dB, frequency range 80 Hz – 23 kHz
• Easy installation without cable modifications, 100% compatible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal IS BMW 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

Popular Products

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOCAL ISBMW-100 BMW / MINI CUSTOM FIT 4" 2-WAY COMPONENT CAR DOOR SPEAKERS ISBMW100
FOCAL ISBMW-100 BMW / MINI CUSTOM FIT 4" 2-WAY COMPONENT CAR DOOR SPEAKERS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 - Custom Fit 4" 2-Way Component Speakers for BMW Models ISBMW100
Focal ISBMW-100 - Custom Fit 4" 2-Way Component Speakers for BMW Models, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Focal ISBMW-100 - Custom Fit 4" 2-Way Component Speakers 80W for BMW
Focal ISBMW-100 - Custom Fit 4" 2-Way Component Speakers 80W for BMW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW100 - Custom Fit 4" 2-Way Component Speakers for BMW Models ISBMW100
Focal IS BMW100 - Custom Fit 4" 2-Way Component Speakers for BMW Models, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW100 - Custom Fit 4" 2-Way Component Speakers for BMW Models ISBMW100
Focal IS BMW100 - Custom Fit 4" 2-Way Component Speakers for BMW Models, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For i Model Coupe i8 14-19 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For i Model Coupe i8 14-19, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X3 SUV E83 04-10 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X3 SUV E83 04-10, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IFBMW-S BMW X1 1 & 3 Series 4" Factory Fit Upgrade Component Car Speakers IFBMW-C
Focal IFBMW-S BMW X1 1 & 3 Series 4" Factory Fit Upgrade Component Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For Mini R59 Roadster 12-16 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For Mini R59 Roadster 12-16, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For Mini R47 Cabrio 06-14 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For Mini R47 Cabrio 06-14, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For 7 Series Sedan F02 08-15 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For 7 Series Sedan F02 08-15, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100 Inside Series Direct Fit for Select BMW Mini Component Speakers
Focal IS BMW 100 Inside Series Direct Fit for Select BMW Mini Component Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X4 SUV F26 14-18 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X4 SUV F26 14-18, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X6 SUV M F86 15-19 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X6 SUV M F86 15-19, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X6 SUV F16 15-19 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X6 SUV F16 15-19, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For 5 Series Sedan E60 04-10 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For 5 Series Sedan E60 04-10, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X5 SUV E70 07-13 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X5 SUV E70 07-13, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For 5 Series Touring F11 10-16 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For 5 Series Touring F11 10-16, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For Mini R60 Countryman 10-17 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For Mini R60 Countryman 10-17, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X6 SUV E72 Hybrid 09-10 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X6 SUV E72 Hybrid 09-10, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X6 SUV F16 15-19 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X6 SUV F16 15-19, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X5 SUV M F85 15-18 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X5 SUV M F85 15-18, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For Mini R55 08-15 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For Mini R55 08-15, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For Z Model Coupe Cab E89 09-16 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For Z Model Coupe Cab E89 09-16, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For 5 Series Sedan F10 10-16 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For 5 Series Sedan F10 10-16, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For 5 Series Touring E61 04-10 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For 5 Series Touring E61 04-10, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X6 SUV G06 2019 On IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X6 SUV G06 2019 On, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X1 SUV E84 09-15 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X1 SUV E84 09-15, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For i Model Roadster i8 18-19 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For i Model Roadster i8 18-19, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2Way 80W Component Speakers For i Model Hatchback i3s 2017 On IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2Way 80W Component Speakers For i Model Hatchback i3s 2017 On, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way component system for BMW and MINI
Midrange driver with Black Polyglass diaphragm for neutral sound
Aluminum/magnesium tweeter for high durability
Rated power of 40 W RMS, maximum power 80 W
Sensitivity of 89.5 dB, frequency range 80 Hz – 23 kHz
Easy installation without cable modifications, 100% compatible

Price History

1M 3M
Focal IS BMW 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Focal

Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal ICU165
£92.73
Focal ICU165Compare 3 Prices
Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal 165 AS
£115.02
Focal 165 ASCompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Focal ISUB BMW 2Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal PS 165 FE
£249.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kenwood KFC-XS1704
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C2-525
£211.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Focal EC 165 K
£257.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APBMW K4M
£236.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APBMW K4E
£274.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
Audison APK 165P
£234.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MPK 165.3 Pro
£287.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gladen RS 130
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IS BMW 100
dream-icestore
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel