JVC CS-JS600

Manufacturer: JVC
JVC CS-JS600
from £34.95to £75.795 offersManufacturer: JVC
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Sensitivity: 92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 35 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 30 W
• Installation Depth: 4.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JVC CS-JS600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JVC

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JVC 600W TOTAL 2WAY 6.5INCH 16cm CAR DOOR COMPONENT SPEAKERS TWEETERS CS-JS600 CSJS600
JVC 600W TOTAL 2WAY 6.5INCH 16cm CAR DOOR COMPONENT SPEAKERS TWEETERS CS-JS600, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
JVC CS-JS600 300W 6.5" 16cm Component Speakers Car Stereo Tweeter
JVC CS-JS600 300W 6.5" 16cm Component Speakers Car Stereo Tweeter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£38.86
Shipping: Free
JVC CS-JS600 Car Speaker Round 2-Way 300 W 4975769413834_FBA
16cm (6-1/2') 2-Way Component Speakers 16cm (6-1/2') 2-Way Component Speakers 2-Way Component 300W Peak/30W RMS Power Frequency Response: 35 - 22,000Hz Included components: 2 speakers
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
JVC CS-JS600 16cm 6.5" 310 Watts 2 Way Replacement Car Door Component Speakers
JVC CS-JS600 16cm 6.5" 310 Watts 2 Way Replacement Car Door Component Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
JVC CSJS600 CS-JS600 2-way flush mount speaker set 300 W 1 pair speakers
JVC CSJS600 CS-JS600 2-way flush mount speaker set 300 W 1 pair speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£75.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Installation Depth:4.3 cm
Diameter:16 Centimetre
Outer Diameter
Tweeter:2.5 Centimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 30 W
Music Power:total 300 W
Sensitivity:92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:35 Hz - 22 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M
JVC CS-JS600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JVC

JVC KD-X472DBT
£119.99
JVC KD-X472DBTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-M180DBT
£315.72
JVC KW-M180DBTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KD-DB622BT
£129.99
JVC KD-DB622BTCompare 4 Prices
JVC KD-DB922BT
£146.15
JVC KD-DB922BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-DB93BT
£148.99
JVC KW-DB93BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC CS-BW120
£158.28
JVC CS-BW120Compare 2 Prices
JVC KD-DB912BT
£169.95
JVC KD-DB912BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-M25BT
£159.99
JVC KW-M25BTCompare 2 Prices
JVC KD-X561DBT
£169.62
JVC KD-X561DBTCompare 2 Prices
JVC KW-DB95BT
£167.99
JVC KW-DB95BTCompare 2 Prices
JVC CS-JS600
audiosave
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£38.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
vibecaraudio
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel