Focal IS BMW 100

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal IS BMW 100
from £248.99to £249.9941 offersManufacturer: Focal
• 2-way component system for BMW and MINI
• Midrange driver with Black Polyglass diaphragm for neutral sound
• Aluminum/magnesium tweeter for high durability
• Rated power of 40 W RMS, maximum power 80 W
• Sensitivity of 89.5 dB, frequency range 80 Hz – 23 kHz
• Easy installation without cable modifications, 100% compatible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal IS BMW 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

Popular Products

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For 7 Series Sedan F01 08-15 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For 7 Series Sedan F01 08-15, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW100 BMW 2 Way Component Kit + Free Stinger Sound Deadening Sheets
Focal ISBMW100 BMW 2 Way Component Kit + Free Stinger Sound Deadening Sheets, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For i Model Hatchback i3 2017 On IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For i Model Hatchback i3 2017 On, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 BMW X1 & 1,3 Series 10cm 4" 2-Way Component Car Upgrade Speakers ISBMW100
Focal ISBMW-100 BMW X1 & 1,3 Series 10cm 4" 2-Way Component Car Upgrade Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X6 SUV E71 08-14 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X6 SUV E71 08-14, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X5 SUV F15 13-18 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X5 SUV F15 13-18, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2Way 80W Component Speaker 5 Srs Grand Tourismo GT F07 07-17 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2Way 80W Component Speaker 5 Srs Grand Tourismo GT F07 07-17, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For Mini R61 Spaceman 13-17 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For Mini R61 Spaceman 13-17, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X5 SUV G05 2018 On IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For BMW X5 SUV G05 2018 On, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For i Model Hatchback i3 13-17 IFBMW-C
Focal ISBMW-100 5" 2 Way 80W Component Speakers For i Model Hatchback i3 13-17, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100 BMW Mini Factory Fit OE Style Custom Fit Door Car Audio Speakers ISBMW100
Focal ISBMW-100 BMW Mini Factory Fit OE Style Custom Fit Door Car Audio Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way component system for BMW and MINI
Midrange driver with Black Polyglass diaphragm for neutral sound
Aluminum/magnesium tweeter for high durability
Rated power of 40 W RMS, maximum power 80 W
Sensitivity of 89.5 dB, frequency range 80 Hz – 23 kHz
Easy installation without cable modifications, 100% compatible

Price History

1M 3M
Focal IS BMW 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Focal

Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal ICU165
£92.73
Focal ICU165Compare 3 Prices
Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal 165 AS
£115.02
Focal 165 ASCompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Focal ISUB BMW 2Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal PS 165 FE
£249.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kenwood KFC-XS1704
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C2-525
£211.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Focal EC 165 K
£257.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APBMW K4M
£236.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APBMW K4E
£274.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
Audison APK 165P
£234.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MPK 165.3 Pro
£287.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gladen RS 130
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IS BMW 100
dream-icestore
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel