ASRock B860I WiFi

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock B860I WiFi
from £141.46to £226.1911 offersManufacturer: ASRock
• Socket: 1851
• M-ITX motherboard with Intel S1851 chipset
• 8+1+1+1+1 power phases for VCore, GT, and SA
• Support for 2 x DDR5 DIMMs in dual channel up to 8933+ (OC)
• Graphics output via 1 HDMI and 1 DisplayPort
• Realtek ALC1220 7.1 CH HD Audio Codec
• Nahimic Audio for enhanced sound
• Blazing M.2 with PCIe Gen5 x4 support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock B860I WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock B860I WiFi Intel B860 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) mini ITX
Built to deliver reliable performance with versatile features. perfect for daily tasks.8+1+1 Power Phase DesignFeaturing sturdy components and completely smooth power delivery to the CPU. Plus. it offers unmatched overclocking capabilities and enhanced performance with the lowest temperature for advanced gamers as well.SPS (Smart Power Stage)Dr.MOS design features the latest SPS (Smart Power Stage) technology. It’s optimized for monitoring current and temperature of each phase. thus delivering smoother and neater power to the CPU with enhanced performance and OC capability.Hi-Density Power ConnectorCPU overclocking requires higher current. ASRock Hi-Density Power Connectors are designed to withstand higher currents compared to traditional CPU and ATX power connectors. providing a more stable system and reducing the risk of fire during heavy overclocking.8 Layer PCBThe 8 Layer PCB provides stable signal traces and power shapes delivering lower temperature and higher energy efficiency for memory overclocking! Thus. it's able to support the latest memory modules with most extreme memory performance!DDR5 XMP & EXPO SupportDerived from the “built for stable and reliable” designing concept. ASRock does not compromise on any details. This motherboard is built with high quality materials. enthusiasts are able to enjoy the boost of DDR5 memory overclocking performance by enabling the pre-tested profiles. Make sure the memory modules are Intel® XMP/AMD EXPO™ capable and overclocking can be made so affordable. satisfying and absolutely no sweat at all.PCIe Gen5 Blazing M.2The Blazing M.2 accommodates the latest PCI Express 5.0 standard to perform twice the bandwidth compared to previous generation. with a breathtaking 128Gb/s transfer speed. it is ready to unleash the full potential of future ultrafast SSDs.Aluminum HeatsinkThe first thing that catches the eye is the optimized Aluminum Heatsink Design. Heatsinks are crucial for efficient heat dissipation. especially during heavy workloads like gaming or productivity tasks. Motherboard that built with heatsinks can effectively manage thermal performance. hence ensure system stability and durability effortlessly.Wi-Fi 6E 802.11axeWiFi 6E technology has extended to the whole new 6GHz spectrum band. providing more WiFi capability and giving an even better and faster internet traffic. In addition to deliver higher speeds. the WiFi 6E also enhances the lower latency and supports service levels that are equivalent to 5G networks.Dragon 2.5 Gb/s LANThe intelligent 2.5Gb/s LAN platform is built for maximum networking performance for the demanding requirements of home networking. content creators. online gamers and high-quality streaming media. Boost networking performance up to 2.5X the bandwidth compared to the standard gigabit Ethernet. you’ll enjoy the faster and uncompromised connectivity experience for gaming. file transfers and backups.Dual LAN DesignElevate your network's performance. security. and flexibility with our Dual LAN configuration. Experience 2.5Gbps and Gigabit speeds. while benefiting from failover protection. VLAN segmentation. and more.USB 3.2 Gen2x2 Type-CThe latest USB 3.2 Gen2x2 Type-C delivers up to 20 Gbps data transfer rate which is 2x as fast as previous generation. providing a blazing fast data transfer interface with reversible USB Type-C design that fits the connector either way.Dual Graphics OutputsComplete with two types of most used connectors! Packed with a HDMI + DisplayPort combo. you have more graphics output options now.POLYCHROME RGBThis motherboard features onboard RGB headers and addressable RGB headers that allow motherboard to be connected to compatible LED devices such as strip. CPU fans. coolers. chassis and so on. Users may also synchronize RGB LED devices across the Polychrome RGB Sync-certified accessories to create their own unique lighting effects.SignalRGBSignalRGB unifies your RGB devices. offering seamless customization. game-reactive effects
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£141.46
Shipping: Free
Asrock B860I WiFi Intel B860 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) mini ITX 90-MXBQQ-A0UAYZ
Asrock B860I WiFi Intel B860 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) mini ITX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Asrock B860I WIFI Intel 1851 Socket Motherboard Mini-Itx 2X Ddr5 Slots 2X M.2 So
Asrock B860I WIFI Intel 1851 Socket Motherboard Mini-Itx 2X Ddr5 Slots 2X M.2 So, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£148.25
Shipping: Free
ASRock B860I WiFi DDR5 PCIe 5.0 Mini-ITX Motherboard B860IWIFI
Asrock
prodImage
£152.89
Shipping: Free
ASRock B860I WiFi DDR5 PCIe 5.0 Mini-ITX Motherboard WESB860IWIFI
Asrock
prodImage
£152.89
Shipping: Free
Asrock B860I WiFi Intel B860 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) mini ITX
AsrockB860IWiFiIntelB860LGA1851(SocketV1)miniITX
prodImage
£215.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asrock B860I WiFi Intel B860 LGA 1851 mini ITX
Asrock B860I WiFi Intel B860 LGA 1851 mini ITX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
ASRock B860I WiFi, Intel B860, LGA1851, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 2x M.2, GbE, 2.5GbE, Wi- 90-MXBQQ0-A0UAYZ
ASRock B860I WiFi, Intel B860, LGA1851, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 2x M.2, GbE, 2.5GbE, Wi-, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£157.80
Shipping: Free
ASRock B860I WiFi Intel 1851 Socket Motherboard mITX 2x DDR5 Slots 2x M.2 Socket
ASRock B860I WiFi Intel 1851 Socket Motherboard mITX 2x DDR5 Slots 2x M.2 Socket, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£159.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.22 / Unit
ASRock B860I WiFi Intel LGA1851 Mini-ITX Motherboard DDR5 Wi-Fi 6E
ASRock B860I WiFi Intel LGA1851 Mini-ITX Motherboard DDR5 Wi-Fi 6E, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£173.06
Shipping: Free
‎ASRock ASRock B860I WiFi DDR5 PCIe 5.0 Mini-ITX Motherboard
ASRock B860I WiFi DDR5 PCIe 5.0 Mini-ITX Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£226.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
M-ITX motherboard with Intel S1851 chipset
8+1+1+1+1 power phases for VCore, GT, and SA
Support for 2 x DDR5 DIMMs in dual channel up to 8933+ (OC)
Graphics output via 1 HDMI and 1 DisplayPort
Realtek ALC1220 7.1 CH HD Audio Codec
Nahimic Audio for enhanced sound
Blazing M.2 with PCIe Gen5 x4 support
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock B860I WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0
£76.62
ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0Compare 10 Prices
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFi
£129.15
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
£62.27
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5Compare 14 Prices
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFi
£145.00
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£125.40
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 4 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£247.88
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASRock X870 Taichi Creator
£314.09
ASRock X870 Taichi CreatorCompare 1 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£93.15
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 5 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£68.65
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFi
£198.48
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFiCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime B860M-A-CSM
£142.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B760M Gaming DDR4
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B860M-Plus WiFi
£144.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime B860-Plus-CSM
£144.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock B860M-X
£116.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B860 Gaming X WiFi6E
£145.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock B860 Rock WiFi 7
£145.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760 DS3H
£118.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
MSI Pro B860-P
£145.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock B860I WiFi
prodImage
£141.46
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£148.25
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£152.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel