Arctic Freezer i35 A-RGB

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic Freezer i35 A-RGB
from £33.89to £35.732 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• CPU cooler for Intel CPUs
• Socket: Intel 1700, 1200, 115X
• Offset heat pipes, 54 aluminum fins
• 120 mm Bionix-P fan with hydrodynamic sleeve bearing
• Easy installation, including mounting hardware
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Freezer i35 A-RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC Freezer i35 A-RGB - Single Tower CPU Cooler with A-RGB, Intel specific, Pressure optimized 120 mm P-fan, 200-1700 rpm, 4 Heat Pipes, incl. MX-5 Thermal Paste - Black C02B04FARGBI35
HIGH PERFORMANCE FOR HIGH-END CPUs: With its 4 staggered heat pipes, the single tower cooler enables fast heat transfer into the heatsink, where it can be efficiently dissipated by a 120 mm fan A-RGB ILLUMINATION: 12 digital A-RGB LEDs in the fan hub can be controlled autonomously from each other, allowing a completely free choice of color effects, such as the iconic rainbow effect FAST AND EASY INSTALLATION: Intel-specific design minimizes unnecessary mounting hardware, greatly simplifying installation. Compatible with Intel 1700, 1200, 115X ULTIMATE PERFORMANCE THERMAL PASTE: 0.8 g of the new MX-5 is included for application. This enables a fine application thickness and it isn’t conductive or capacitive – making it simple and absolutely safe to use 6 YEAR GUARANTEE: We’re convinced of the quality and longevity of our products, which we are happy to pass on to the customer
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer i35 A-RGB Single Tower CPU Cooler 4-Heatp incl MX-5 LGA 1700/1200 ACFRE00104A
ARCTIC Freezer i35 A-RGB Single Tower CPU Cooler 4-Heatp incl MX-5 LGA 1700/1200, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£35.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.73 / Unit
Product Details
CPU cooler for Intel CPUs
Socket: Intel 1700, 1200, 115X
Offset heat pipes, 54 aluminum fins
120 mm Bionix-P fan with hydrodynamic sleeve bearing
Easy installation, including mounting hardware

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Freezer i35 A-RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 29 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 9 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mmCompare 13 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic Freezer A35 CO
£32.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Freezer A35
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo CR-3000 ARGB
£41.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE ARGB
£35.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deepcool AK400 Zero Dark
£35.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
NZXT T120 RGB
£41.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake UX200 ARGB Lighting
£32.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon A50
£32.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Toughair 310
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Fera 5
£32.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Freezer i35 A-RGB
PCBOOST
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£35.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.73 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel