Arctic Freezer A35

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic Freezer A35
from £32.95to £34.972 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• CPU Cooler
• Socket: AM4, AM5
• CPU Cooling: Active & Passive
• Integrated Fan: Yes
• Number of Fans: 1
• Fan Diameter: Ø 120 mm
• Rotation Speed: 200 rpm - 1,800 rpm
• Number of Heat Pipes: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Freezer A35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arctic Freezer A35 AMD Quiet Tower 120mm PWM Fan 4-Pin CPU Cooler Socket AM5/AM4 ACFRE00112A
Arctic Freezer A35 AMD Quiet Tower 120mm PWM Fan 4-Pin CPU Cooler Socket AM5/AM4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer A35 Compact Heatsink Fan AMD AM4 AM5 CPU Cooler ACFRE00112A
ARCTIC Freezer A35 Compact Heatsink Fan AMD AM4 AM5 CPU Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W133 mm x H158.5 mm x D91 mm
Weight:734 g
Specification
Socket:AM4, AM5
CPU Cooling:Active & Passive
Integrated Fan:Yes
Number of Fans:1
Fan Diameter:Ø 120 mm
Rotation Speed:200 rpm - 1,800 rpm
Number of Heat Pipes:4
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Freezer A35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 29 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 9 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mmCompare 13 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic Freezer A35 CO
£32.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake UX200 ARGB Lighting
£32.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon A50
£32.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Fera 5
£32.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool AG400 ARGB
£28.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
ThermalTake Chrome Orb
£31.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE ARGB
£35.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deepcool AK400 Digital WH
£37.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool AK400 Zero Dark
£35.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Akasa AK-CC6609EP01
£30.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Freezer A35
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel