Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Pro 11" ES (MWR23Y/A)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• Integrated rechargeable battery
• Compatible with Mac, iPad, and iPhone
• Precise and comfortable typing
• Battery life of up to one month
• System requirements: macOS 11.3, iPadOS 14.5, iOS 14.5 or later
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Pro 11" ES (MWR23Y/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APPLE MAGIC KEYBOARD FOR IPAD PRO 11” M4 & M5 BLACK SPANISH KEYBOARD MWR23Y/A
APPLE MAGIC KEYBOARD FOR IPAD PRO 11” M4 & M5 BLACK SPANISH KEYBOARD MWR23Y/A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard QWERTY Spanish Black MWR23Y/A
Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro delivers an amazing typing and trackpad experience in a sleek. portable new design with an aluminum palm rest. The keyboard includes a 14-key function row for quick access to screen brightness. volume controls. and other features. and a USB‑C connector for pass-through charging. The floating cantilever design smoothly adjusts to multiple viewing angles.A new larger trackpad with haptic feedback is perfect for precision tasks like editing a spreadsheet and selecting text. or simply navigating your iPad with intuitive and familiar Multi-Touch gestures. And a durable outer cover provides front and back protection. perfect for taking iPad Pro anywhere.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£281.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Integrated rechargeable battery
Compatible with Mac, iPad, and iPhone
Precise and comfortable typing
Battery life of up to one month
System requirements: macOS 11.3, iPadOS 14.5, iOS 14.5 or later
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Pro 11" ES (MWR23Y/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple Pencil Pro
£94.99
Apple Pencil ProCompare 13 Prices
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)
£64.00
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)Compare 9 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)
£57.00
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)Compare 2 Prices
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)
£71.97
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)Compare 11 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse
£55.98
Apple Magic MouseCompare 18 Prices
Apple Magic Keyboard (MK2A3D/A)
£72.11
Apple Magic Keyboard (MK2A3D/A)Compare 1 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£55.00
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)Compare 12 Prices
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)
£100.21
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed US (920-011911)
£172.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Vanguard 96 Wireless
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
3DConnexion Keyboard Pro with Numpad
£196.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G915 TKL Lightspeed Linear
£165.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KW X ULP
£217.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
CH Products Multi Function Panel
£226.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
softwarehardware
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£281.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel