AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 5965WX Tray

Price History
• Socket: sWRX8
• AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper PRO 5965WX Processor
• 24 Cores / 48 Threads
• 128 MB Cache Memory
• Compatible Socket: Socket sWRX8
• Clock Speed: 3.8 GHz, Max. Turbo Clock Speed: 4.5 GHz
• Manufacturing Process: 7 nm
• "Zen 3" Core Architecture
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 5965WX Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX processor 3.8 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray 100-000000446
AMD "Zen 3" Core ArchitectureThe fastest cores in the world for PC gamers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,853.95
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX processor 3.8 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray 325392
AMD "Zen 3" Core Architecture N/AThe fastest cores in the world for PC gamers.
prodImage
£2,100.86
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 5965WX 3,8 GHz (Chagall Pro) Sockel sWRX8 - tray SY_100-000000446
100-000000446
prodImage
£2,222.31
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 5965WX 3,8 GHz (Chagall Pro) Sockel sWRX8 - tray 100-000000446>>AMD
100-000000446
prodImage
£2,224.31
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX processor 3.8 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray 100000000446
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX processor 3.8 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£2,367.00
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX processor 3.8 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray 100000000446
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX processor 3.8 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Server Components > Server CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£2,396.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper PRO 5965WX Processor
24 Cores / 48 Threads
128 MB Cache Memory
Compatible Socket: Socket sWRX8
Clock Speed: 3.8 GHz, Max. Turbo Clock Speed: 4.5 GHz
Manufacturing Process: 7 nm
"Zen 3" Core Architecture
Specifications
Socket:sWRX8

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 5965WX Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£284.14
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.69
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D Boxed
£266.53
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D BoxedCompare 15 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.31
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Tray
£107.25
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X TrayCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£128.08
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9970X Boxed
£1,964.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Epyc 9174F Tray
£1,577.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3960X Boxed
£1,504.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9965WX Boxed
£2,223.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£1,853.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,100.86
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£2,222.31
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£2,224.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel