AMD Epyc 9174F Tray

Manufacturer: AMD
AMD Epyc 9174F Tray
from £1,618.00to £1,658.092 offersManufacturer: AMD
• Socket: SP5
• Balanced architecture with unmatched compute, memory, I/O, and security capabilities
• High performance for HPC workloads
• Suitable for virtualization and cloud environments
• Supports machine learning for real-time decision-making
• AMD EPYC 9174F with 16 cores and 32 threads
• Turbo clock of 4.40 GHz, base clock of 4.10 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Epyc 9174F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD EPYC 9174F processor 4.1 GHz 256 MB L3 100000000796
AMD EPYC 9174F processor 4.1 GHz 256 MB L3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£1,618.00
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 9174F - 4.1 GHz - 16 Kerne - 32 Threads - 256 MB Cache-Speicher - Socket SP5 - OEM 100-000000796>>AMD
AMD EPYC 9174F - 4.1 GHz - 16 Kerne - 32 Threads - 256 MB Cache-Speicher - Socket SP5 - OEM
prodImage
£1,658.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Balanced architecture with unmatched compute, memory, I/O, and security capabilities
High performance for HPC workloads
Suitable for virtualization and cloud environments
Supports machine learning for real-time decision-making
AMD EPYC 9174F with 16 cores and 32 threads
Turbo clock of 4.40 GHz, base clock of 4.10 GHz
Specifications
Socket:SP5

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Epyc 9174F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D Boxed
£399.95
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£153.56
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X BoxedCompare 3 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Boxed
£179.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£349.99
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Boxed
£77.00
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 BoxedCompare 19 Prices
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 Boxed
£58.77
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 BoxedCompare 13 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£142.99
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 17 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£220.00
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 18 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X Boxed
£479.00
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£199.00
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9955WX Boxed
£1,476.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3960X Boxed
£1,454.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2970WX Boxed
£1,337.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9960X Boxed
£1,306.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel