AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 3955WX Tray

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen Threadripper
• Number of Cores : 16
• Socket: sWRX8
• Processor Model Number: 3955WX
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.9 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.3 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 3955WX Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD RYZEN THREADRIPPER PRO 3955WX PROCESADOR 3.9 GHZ 64 MB L3 106674-244088-LBJg819865
AMD RYZEN THREADRIPPER PRO 3955WX PROCESADOR 3.9 GHZ 64 MB L3
prodImage
£1,552.65
Shipping: Free
AMD RYZEN THREADRIPPER PRO 3955WX PROCESADOR 3.9 GHZ 64 MB L3 AMD-31nb2829978
AMD RYZEN THREADRIPPER PRO 3955WX PROCESADOR 3.9 GHZ 64 MB L3
prodImage
£1,552.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen Threadripper
Processor Model Number:3955WX
Number of Cores :16
CPU Clock Speed:3.9 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.3 GHz
Socket:sWRX8
L2 Cache:8192KB
L3 Cache:65536KB
Max. Consumption:280 W

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 3955WX Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£187.81
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.25
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.61
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£150.74
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£137.49
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Epyc 9174F Tray
£1,621.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3960X Boxed
£1,460.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9955WX Boxed
£1,264.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 7955WX Tray
£1,230.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel