AMD Epyc 8124P Tray

Price History
• Socket: SP6
• AMD EPYC 8124P processor with 2.45 GHz
• 16 cores and 32 threads for high performance
• 64 MB cache memory for fast data access
• Compatible with Socket SP6
• OEM version without accessories
• Ideal for computers, tablets, and networks
• High computing power for demanding applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Epyc 8124P Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD EPYC 8124P processor 2.45 GHz 64 MB L3 Tray 401588
Powering the Intelligent Edge Optimized for cloud services intelligent edge and telco deployments AMD Infinity Guard Help minimize potential attack surfaces as software is booted executed and processes your critical data AMD Infinity Architecture Experience unified intelligence.
prodImage
£632.01
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 8124P processor 2.45 GHz 64 MB L3 Tray 100000001135
AMD EPYC 8124P processor 2.45 GHz 64 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£730.00
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 8124P processor 2.45 GHz 64 MB L3 Tray - SP6 100000001135
AMD EPYC 8124P processor 2.45 GHz 64 MB L3 Tray - SP6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Server Components > Server CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£732.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £730.99 / Unit
AMD EPYC 8124P - 2.45 GHz - 16-core - 32 threads - 64 MB cache - Socket SP6 - OEM
AMDEPYC8124P-2.45GHz-16-core-32threads-64MBcache-SocketSP6-OEM
prodImage
£865.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
AMD EPYC 8124P processor with 2.45 GHz
16 cores and 32 threads for high performance
64 MB cache memory for fast data access
Compatible with Socket SP6
OEM version without accessories
Ideal for computers, tablets, and networks
High computing power for demanding applications
Specifications
Socket:SP6

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Epyc 8124P Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£187.81
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.25
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.61
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£150.74
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£137.49
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Epyc 4585PX Tray
£610.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Epyc 4564P Boxed
£608.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X3D Boxed
£509.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D2 Dual Edition Boxed
£726.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD ryzen 9 9950x3d tray
£485.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£632.01
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£730.00
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£732.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £730.99 / Unit
prodImage
£865.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel