Albert Wall lamp 696282

Manufacturer: Albert
from £178.181 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Wall light
• Material: stainless steel, opal glass, die-cast aluminum
• Suitable for 1 x incandescent bulb (E27)
• IP44 protection class
• Can be used as a wall or ceiling light
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp 696282
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
stainless steel, opal Albert Leuchten Piegare outdoor wall light, stainless steel, glass, E27 4000235
Clear light, clear design, clear recommendation – the Piegare outdoor wall light The curved lampshade of the Piegare outdoor wall light is the ideal solution for efficiently illuminating details located directly next to the Piegare outdoor wall light, such as letterboxes, doorbells or house numbers integrated into the wall. The frame of the Piegare outdoor wall light is made of high-quality stainless steel, which leaves a professional and attractive impression on any exterior wall; the opal-coloured glass of the lampshade proves its ideal light compatibility. The manufacturer of these outdoor lights has a long tradition – high-quality metal goods have been manufactured since 1864, and the company entered the lighting business in the 1950s. The manufacturer is known for its consistently high quality – this is just as true today as it was in the beginning – and to guarantee this, the lights are manufactured exclusively in Germany. In addition, only selected materials are used that can withstand harsh environmental influences and thus promise long-lasting enjoyment.
prodImage
£178.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall light
Material: stainless steel, opal glass, die-cast aluminum
Suitable for 1 x incandescent bulb (E27)
IP44 protection class
Can be used as a wall or ceiling light

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp 696282
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£179.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flos Wall
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel