Albert Wall spotlight 682155

Manufacturer: Albert
Albert Wall spotlight 682155
from £149.081 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Spotlight
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Lamp Power: 75 W
• Material: Aluminum
• Diameter: 15.5 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H13.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall spotlight 682155
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
white, clear Albert Leuchten Wall spotlight 643 W, white, IP54, E27, aluminium, swivelling 4001644
Quality and design MADE IN GERMANY 360 degree rotatable, 120 degree swivelling IP code IP54 With mounting plate Wall mount D 10.5 m Highest quality standards - Made in Germany The manufacturer of these outdoor lights has a long tradition - it has been producing high-quality metal goods since 1864 and entered the lighting business in the 1950s. The manufacturer is characterised by consistently high quality - this is just as true today as it was in the early days - and to guarantee this, the lights are manufactured exclusively in Germany. In addition, only selected materials are used that can withstand even the harshest environmental influences and thus promise long-lasting pleasure.
prodImage
£149.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:15.5 Centimetre
Dimensions:H13.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Power:75 W

Price History

1M
Albert Wall spotlight 682155
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662081)
£278.46
Albert Path light (662081)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£151.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£151.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 55"
£152.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 240 LED
£144.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
£157.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Albert Wall spotlight 682155
prodImage
£149.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel