Albert Wall spotlight 662155

• Spotlight
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Lamp Power: 75 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Aluminum, Glass
• Diameter: 15.5 Centimetre
• Dimensions: D13.5 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Albert Leuchten Wall spotlight 643S, black, IP54, E27, aluminium, swivelling 4001643
Quality and design MADE IN GERMANY 360 degree rotatable, 120 degree swivelling IP code IP54 With mounting plate Wall mount D 10.5 cm Highest quality standards - Made in Germany The manufacturer of these outdoor lights has a long tradition - it has been producing high-quality metal goods since 1864 and entered the lighting business in the 1950s. The manufacturer is characterised by consistently high quality - this is just as true today as it was in the early days - and to guarantee this, the lights are manufactured exclusively in Germany. In addition, only selected materials are used that can withstand even the harshest environmental influences and thus promise long-lasting pleasure.
prodImage
£154.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:15.5 Centimetre
Dimensions:D13.5 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre
Features
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Power:75 W
Lamp Base:E27
Material
Material:Aluminum, Glass

Price History

1M 3M
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert wall light with motion sensor
£245.54
Albert wall light with motion sensorCompare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662081)
£278.46
Albert Path light (662081)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622269)
£393.64
Albert Bollard light (622269)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96183)
£155.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
£157.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£177.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£149.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£186.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£148.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEADML811
£147.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£117.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)
£147.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
prodImage
£154.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel