Albert Bollard light (622269)

• Bollard Light
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Packaging Unit: 1 pcs
• Lamp Power Equivalent: 20 W
• Number of Lamps: 1
• Lamp Base: E27
• Motion Detector: No
• Dimming Function: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Albert Bollard light (622269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Albert Leuchten Perfect bollard light Elvio 4000019
Practical bollard light Elvio made of anthracite-coloured stainless steel in a cylindrical shape The bollard light Elvio with a height of 90 cm has an elegant cylindrical shape. The light casing is made of stainless steel and painted in matt anthracite. The lamp head has an outer sleeve made of acrylic glass. A white diffuser made of visually appealing opal glass is provided inside. The glass ensures glare-free illumination of surroundings. Elvio can be installed near driveways and property roads. It is mounted on a firm foundation for this purpose. It can be installed on unsurfaced roads using a ground base (available as an accessory). The bollard light is a product by a German manufacturer. Selected materials and robust durability are decisive features of this quality light.
prodImage
£393.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:100 mm
Dimensions:H900 mm
Features
Packaging Unit:1 pcs
Lamp Type:Bollard light
Lamp Power Equivalent:20 W
Number of Lamps:1
Lamp Base:E27
Motion Detector:No
Dimming Function:No
Twilight Sensor:No
Material
Material:Aluminum
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M 3M
Albert Bollard light (622269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662081)
£278.46
Albert Path light (662081)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98347)
£392.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
£334.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ingo Maurer Bulb
£411.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML009G
£307.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Albert Bollard light (622269)
prodImage
£393.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel