Albert Wall lamp (690226)

Manufacturer: Albert
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
from £198.771 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Lamp Power: 75 W
• Material: Glass, Stainless Steel
• Diameter: 20 Centimetre
• Dimensions: L31.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
silver, clear Albert Leuchten Spherical outdoor wall light 156 4001156
Simple outdoor wall light 156 with transparent spherical glass Spherical outdoor wall light 156 has a classic design. A beautiful spherical light glass with a transparent look rests on the modern stainless steel wall mount. It emits its light optimally and without any hindrance. It thus provides exceptional all-round illumination. The outdoor wall light embellishes the house façade; its ideal place is near a front door. The mounting plate and the wall mount are included. Made in Germany.
prodImage
£198.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:20 Centimetre
Dimensions:L31.5 Millimetre
Material
Material:Glass, Stainless Steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Power:75 W

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662081)
£278.46
Albert Path light (662081)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
prodImage
£198.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel