Albert Wall lamp (653222)

Manufacturer: Albert
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
from £245.541 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 75 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
clear Albert Leuchten Antique outdoor wall light Vecchio, brown 4000248
Outdoor wall light with style: the outdoor wall light Vecchio The outdoor wall light Vecchio combines its look, which is inspired by antique designs, with clear lighting. The unique and impressive outdoor wall light Vecchio can be integrated into any existing wall concept thanks to its stylish and clear geometric shapes, . The manufacturer of these outdoor lights has a long history – it has been manufacturing high-quality metal products since 1864 and entered the business of lights in the 1950s. The manufacturer is characterised by consistently high-quality products - this is as true today as it was in the beginning. In order to ensure this, the lights are exclusively manufactured in Germany. In addition, only selected materials that withstand tougher weather conditions and guarantee many years of joy from the product are used.
prodImage
£245.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x H29.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:75 W
Lamp Base:E27
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662081)
£278.46
Albert Path light (662081)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£194.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£225.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
prodImage
£245.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel