Albert Bollard light 662030

• Bollard Light
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Packaging Unit: 1 pcs
• Lamp Power: 75 W
• Lamp Power Equivalent: 15 W
• Number of Lamps: 2
• Lamp Base: E27
• Motion Detector: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Albert Bollard light 662030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Albert Leuchten Bollard light with opal glass, black 4001147
High-quality bollard light with a sphere made of opal glass, design and quality made in Germany In this beautiful bollard light, the large opal glass sphere on the base made of robust cast aluminium lights up bright and ensures attractive light emission in all areas of the property. Equipped with IP code IP44. For installation on a foundation or ground base no. 4001013 Highest quality standards - Made in Germany The manufacturer of these outdoor lights has a long tradition - it has been manufacturing high-quality metal products since 1864 and entered the lighting industry in the 1950s. The manufacturer is characterised by constant high quality; this is as true today as it was in the beginning. In order to ensure this, the lights are made exclusively in Germany. In addition, only selected materials that can withstand severe weather conditions are used so that the products can be enjoyed for many years to come.
prodImage
£301.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:150 in
Dimensions:H800 mm
Features
Packaging Unit:1 pcs
Lamp Type:Bollard light
Lamp Power:75 W
Lamp Power Equivalent:15 W
Number of Lamps:2
Lamp Base:E27
Motion Detector:No
Dimming Function:No
Twilight Sensor:No
Material
Material:Aluminum
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M 3M
Albert Bollard light 662030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662081)
£278.46
Albert Path light (662081)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622269)
£393.64
Albert Bollard light (622269)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML009G
£307.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
£334.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Savoy (82749)
£283.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£254.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Covaleda Floor Lamp (49618)
£239.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Northern Dokka
£254.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£350.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39094)
£360.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Albert Bollard light 662030
prodImage
£301.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel