Albert Path light (682031)

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Lamp Technology: Halogen
• Light Source: interchangeable
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Aluminum, Glass
• Protection Rating: IP 44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Albert Path light (682031)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Albert Leuchten Modern path light 177, white 4001178
White path light made of high-quality materials This made in Germany path light is characterised by the modern design and elegant white colour. The exceptionally durable materials (cast aluminium and glass) and IP code IP44 guarantee long term joy and safe illumination of outdoor facilities. Installation on a foundation or ground base is possible.
prodImage
£255.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:26 Centimetre
Dimensions:H95 Centimetre
Features
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Bollard light
Lamp Technology:Halogen
Light Source:interchangeable
Lamp Base:E27
Material
Material:Aluminum, Glass
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
Albert Path light (682031)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662081)
£278.46
Albert Path light (662081)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622269)
£393.64
Albert Bollard light (622269)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Northern Dokka
£254.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DEADML814
£265.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Savoy (82749)
£283.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£212.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aleandro 1 Pendant Light (96528)
£213.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Covaleda Floor Lamp (49618)
£239.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEADML809
£211.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Albert Path light (682031)
prodImage
£255.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel