Albert Bollard light (622070)

Manufacturer: Albert
Albert Bollard light (622070)
from £549.471 offerManufacturer: AlbertPrice History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Lamp Power: 18 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Protection Rating: IP 44
• Dimensions: H90 Centimetre
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£549.47
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
anthracite, white, silver Albert Leuchten Perfect bollard light Elvio with a motion detector 4000020
Useful bollard light Elvio with a practical motion detector The bollard light Elvio has a height of 90 cm and impresses with its elegant cylindrical shape. The stainless steel light casing has an anthracite colour. The lamp head is made of an acrylic glass outer sleeve. A diffuser made of white opal glass is provided inside. This results in glare-free and beautiful illumination of surroundings. Elvio is a practical light on access or property roads. It can be installed on the foundation or on unsurfaced soil using the ground base (see the accessories for the base). The integrated motion detector ensures improved safety. The brightness can be controlled using a potentiometer. The setting range is between 2 (minimum) and 1000 (maximum) lux. The switch-on duration can be set from 5 seconds to 20 minutes. The sensor with a range of 12 m has a detection angle of 110°. A sneak-by guard is provided. Elvio is a German light product. Selected materials and robust durability are decisive features of this quality light.
prodImage
£549.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H90 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp
Lamp Technology:LED
Lamp Power:18 W
Lamp Base:E27
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M
Albert Bollard light (622070)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662081)
£278.46
Albert Path light (662081)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
prodImage
£549.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel