Albert Path light (662081)

Manufacturer: Albert
Albert Path light (662081)
from £278.461 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: W27 Centimetre x D37.5 Centimetre x H120 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Path light (662081)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Albert Leuchten Elegant path light 169, black 4001169
Path light 169: a beautiful arc lamp - design and quality made in Germany The path light 169 impresses with its harmonic design that renders a romantic and modern note to the entire property. Equipped with IP code IP44. For installation on a foundation or ground base 4001013 Highest quality standards - Made in Germany The manufacturer of these outdoor lights has a long tradition - it has been manufacturing high-quality metal products since 1864 and entered the lighting industry in the 1950s. The manufacturer is characterised by constant high quality; this is as true today as it was in the beginning. In order to ensure this, the lights are made exclusively in Germany. In addition, only selected materials that can withstand severe weather conditions are used so that the products can be enjoyed for many years to come.
prodImage
£278.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 Centimetre x D37.5 Centimetre x H120 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp
Lamp Power:60 W
Lamp Base:E27

Price History

1M
Albert Path light (662081)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
£327.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£225.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Albert Path light (662081)
prodImage
£278.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel