Albert Wall lamp (606230)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £225.751 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall and ceiling light
• Material: die-cast aluminum, opal glass
• For 1 A60 incandescent bulb 75W
• Dimensions: Ø 28cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (606230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Albert Leuchten Country-style Agneß outdoor wall light, black 4000067
Wonderfully round outdoor wall light Agneß in country house style in black with silver coating The outdoor wall light Agneß with a cross made of metal braces is made of cast aluminium and opal glass and comes with a mounting plate. A masterpiece not only for the country house, but for every garden. It emits cosy light in the night. The outdoor wall light Agneß can also be used as outdoor ceiling light. Instead of A60 light bulbs, compact fluorescent lamps with an E27 base can be used. Highest quality standard – made in Germany The manufacturer of these outdoor lights has a long history – it has been manufacturing high-quality metal products since 1864 and entered the business of lights in the 1950s. The manufacturer is characterised by consistently high-quality products - this is as true today as it was in the beginning. In order to ensure this, the lights are exclusively manufactured in Germany. In addition, only selected materials that withstand tougher weather conditions and guarantee many years of joy from the product are used.
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall and ceiling light
Material: die-cast aluminum, opal glass
For 1 A60 incandescent bulb 75W
Dimensions: Ø 28cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (606230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43262)
£174.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£194.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel