Abus WingBack

Manufacturer: Abus
from £60.88to £124.4740 offersManufacturer: Abus
• MIPS: No
• Bike helmet for adults and teens
• 10 air inlets and 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation
• Zoom Ace adjustment system for a precise fit
• Weight: 250 g, optionally with QUIN chip for alerting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus WingBack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Abus

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Green, Size M B0CCJL49ZW
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£60.88
Shipping: Free
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Grey, Size M B0CCJKDGVM
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£73.64
Shipping: Free
ABUS Wingback Helmet Performance Red Medium 54-58cm for Road Gravel Cycling AB-98069
ABUS Wingback Helmet Performance Red Medium 54-58cm for Road Gravel Cycling, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.00 / Unit
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Black, Size S ABUSWIBAVBS
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - White, Size S ABUSWIBASWS
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Abus WingBack Road Cycling Helmet Grey Bike Ride Protection Performance Cycle
Abus WingBack Road Cycling Helmet Grey Bike Ride Protection Performance Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - White, Size M 98066
Features HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely...
prodImage
£124.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Grey, Size S 140382476
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Silver, Size S B0CCJHKK9C
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Orange, Size S B0CCJMWYZL
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Green, Size S B0CCJL6TWQ
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Grey, Size S B0CCJKM3YJ
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Red, Size S B0CCJHG5YH
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Orange, Size L B0CCJKPRVX
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Grey, Size L B0CCJNG7NL
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Silver, Size L B0CCJHWDP5
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Green, Size L B0CCJLDWS2
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Silver, Size M B0CCJJ66Y5
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£76.73
Shipping: Free
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Red, Size M B0CCJKRQZ3
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Black, Size M ABUSWIBAVBM
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Black, Size L ABUSWIBAVBL
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Abus WingBack Road Cycling Helmet Grey Bike Ride Protection Performance Cycle
Abus WingBack Road Cycling Helmet Grey Bike Ride Protection Performance Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
Abus WingBack Road Cycling Helmet Red Bike Ride Protection Performance Cycle AB98069
Abus WingBack Road Cycling Helmet Red Bike Ride Protection Performance Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
Abus WingBack Road Cycling Helmet Black Bike Ride Protection Performance Cycle
Abus WingBack Road Cycling Helmet Black Bike Ride Protection Performance Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
Abus WingBack Road Cycling Helmet White Bike Ride Protection Performance Cycle
Abus WingBack Road Cycling Helmet White Bike Ride Protection Performance Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
Abus WingBack Road Cycling Helmet Grey Bike Ride Protection Performance Cycle
Abus WingBack Road Cycling Helmet Grey Bike Ride Protection Performance Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
Abus WingBack Road Cycling Helmet Black Bike Ride Protection Performance Cycle
Abus WingBack Road Cycling Helmet Black Bike Ride Protection Performance Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
Abus WingBack Road Cycling Helmet Black Bike Ride Protection Performance Cycle
Abus WingBack Road Cycling Helmet Black Bike Ride Protection Performance Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Grey, Size M B0CCJLP686
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£83.90
Shipping: Free
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Red, Size M B0CCJKRQZ3
HIGH COMFORT: Offers a comfortable, flutter-free strap without a belt distributor and a cut-out for ponytails, thanks to a finely adjustable sizing system STABLE HEAD PROTECTION: The road helmet's in-mold construction ensures a durable, impact-resistant bond between the outer shell and the shock-absorbing inner material STAY COOL: 10 air inlets connected to 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation when wearing the helmet FOR CYCLISTS: Adult and youth bike helmet - road helmet for everyday cycling and sport - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
prodImage
£83.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bike helmet for adults and teens
10 air inlets and 7 air outlets for optimal ventilation
Zoom Ace adjustment system for a precise fit
Weight: 250 g, optionally with QUIN chip for alerting
MIPS
No

Price History

1M 3M
Abus WingBack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£29.99
Abus MacatorCompare 64 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Abus MoDropCompare 8 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
£133.27
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110Compare 3 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Active CC
£60.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB Maestro MIPS BHE-10
£74.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Radix MIPS
£59.95
Compare Prices
59 offers
Endura Urban Luminite II Helmet
£61.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 MIPS
£73.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
MET Terranova
£62.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Quatro MTB
£62.37
Compare Prices
13 offers
Alpina Parana
£45.81
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex Boss Race
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Formula MIPS
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£60.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.64
Shipping: Free
upgradebikes
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.00 / Unit
Wolf Cycles
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel