Zildjian A Thin Crash 18"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian A Thin Crash 18"
from £284.00to £309.603 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Crash Cymbal
• 18-inch Thin Crash made from B20 bronze
• Fast, bright, and lively sound
• Versatile tonal spectrum with outstanding response
• Balanced sound for various music styles
• Thin weight for precise playing response
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Thin Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian A Zildjian Series - 18 Inch Thin Crash Cymbal MultiColored A0230
The Zildjian Thin Crash produces a fast, bright, lively sound It is a very responsive cymbal Projects sound with a long sustain Thin weight Traditional finish
prodImage
£284.00
Shipping: Free
Zildjian 18" A Thin Crash Cymbal A0225
Zildjian 18" A Thin Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£305.40
Shipping: Free
Zildjian A Zildjian Series - 18 Inch Thin Crash Cymbal MultiColored
The Zildjian Thin Crash produces a fast, bright, lively sound It is a very responsive cymbal Projects sound with a long sustain Thin weight Traditional finish
prodImage
£309.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18-inch Thin Crash made from B20 bronze
Fast, bright, and lively sound
Versatile tonal spectrum with outstanding response
Balanced sound for various music styles
Thin weight for precise playing response

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Thin Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£293.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian Planet Z Complete Cymbal Pack
£273.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 17"
£324.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 19"
£305.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Power Ride 20"
£261.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Fast Crash 18"
£311.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC20DAR
£224.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Crash 16"
£246.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel