Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 256GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 256GB
from £199.99to £336.185 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: MIUI 14
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 7s Gen 2
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G Smartphone SIM Free 6.7" 8GB RAM 256GB Black MZB0FDSEN
Capture unparalleled levels of detail with Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G's ultra-high resolution 200MP camera with optical image stabilisation (OIS).
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 8+256GB 6.67" 5G Ocean Teal EU 46186
RedNote13Proisasmartphone Android advancedandcompleteunderallpointsofviewwithsomeexcellence.Hasalargedisplayfrom 6.67 thumbswitharesolution...
prodImage
£235.64
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 256GB (Ocean Teal, Android 13, 5G) B0CSFW8G6Q
6.94181E+12 MZB0FFAEU"
prodImage
£264.43
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 16,9 cm (6.67") Double SIM 5G USB Type-C 8 Go 256 Go 5100 mAh Noir B0CP8B1D6J
USA MARKET ONLY WORK ON TMOBILE MINT TELLO OR ANY UNDER TMOBILE NETWORK PHONE NEEDS A SIM CARD ALREADY ACTIVATED ,OUTSIDE USA WORKS ANY GSM CARRIER SIM GSM FCC ID: 2AFZZRA50G Dual SIM (nano SIM + nano SIM or nano SIM + eSIM) , 5G: n1/3/5/7/8/20/28/38/40/41/66/77/78 - 4G: 1/2/3/4/5/7/8/12/13/17/18/19/20/26/28/66 4G: LTE TDD: Band 38/40/41 - 3G: WCDMA: Band 2/4/5/8 2G: GSM: Quad Band. 6.67" AMOLED displayRefresh rate: Up to 120HzBrightness: 1800nits peak brightnessColor depth: 12-bitContrast ratio: 5,000,000:1Resolution: 2712x1220, 446PPIColor gamut: DCI-P3 100%Corning Gorilla Glass Victus1920Hz PWM dimming16,000-level brightness adjustmentSupports Dolby VisionTÜV Rheinland Low Blue Light (Hardware Solution) CertifiedTÜV Rheinland Circadian Friendly CertifiedTÜV Rheinland Flicker ************************************************************* Certified In-screen fingerprint sensorAI Face Unlock GPS: L1 | GLONASS: G1 | BDS: B1 | Galileo E1 Dual speakersDolby Atmos3.5mm headphone jack Proximity sensor | Ambient light sensor | Accelerometer | Electronic compass | IR blaster | Gyroscope Beidou:B1I+ B1C|GPS:L1|Galileo:E1 | GLONASS:G1 | QZSS:L1 | A-GNSS: A-GPS/A-GLONASS/A-BDS | Wireless network | Data network | Sensor Assisted Positioning Proximity sensor | Ambient light sensor | Accelerometer | Electronic compass | IR blaster | Gyroscope | X-axis linear motor.200MP+8MP+2MP triple camera200MP main camera OISf/1.6516-in-1 binning into one large 2.24μm pixel1/1.4” sensor size7P lens8MP ultra-wide cameraf/2.22MP macro cameraf/2.
prodImage
£316.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
XIAOMI REDMI NOTE 13 PRO 8+256GB DS 5G MIDNIGHT BLACK
prodImage
£336.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:200 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.2 mm x H161.15 mm x D7.98 mm
Weight:187 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Pixel Density:446 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 54
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,100 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:67 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
MIUI 14
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 7s Gen 2
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 128GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 256GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G9 Play 64GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 40
£199.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE LTE 128GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo Find X3 Lite 128GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy J5 8GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£181.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy A51
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 256GB
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£235.64
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£264.43
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£316.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel