Oppo A74 5G

Manufacturer: Oppo
Oppo A74 5G
from £200.00to £270.993 offersManufacturer: Oppo
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.5 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung 2450
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 480 5G
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oppo A74 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lite-On For OPPO A54S A16 A74 5G K9 PRO K7 5G 65W USB-C AC Adapter Power Charger
For OPPO A54S A16 A74 5G K9 PRO K7 5G 65W USB-C AC Adapter Power Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Lite-On New LITEON OPPO A74 5G Laptop Notebook 65W USB-C AC Adapter Power Charger
New LITEON OPPO A74 5G Laptop Notebook 65W USB-C AC Adapter Power Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lite-On 65W Type-C Multi Output Adapter 20V Power Supply Charger Fits For OPPO A74 5G
65W Type-C Multi Output Adapter 20V Power Supply Charger Fits For OPPO A74 5G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.7 mm x H162.9 mm x D8.4 mm
Weight:190 g
Display
Display Size:16.5 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:405 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:18 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6,144 MB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:Samsung 2450
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 480 5G
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Oppo A74 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9
£588.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 8 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,099.00
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Oppo Find X5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Oppo A94 5GCompare 4 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 7 Prices
Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£608.71
Oppo Reno15 FS 5GCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB
£705.00
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Reno15 Pro 5G
£747.00
Oppo Reno15 Pro 5GCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A51
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Doogee Fire 7 Pro
£218.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A54 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A74
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 70 256GB
£211.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Reno4 Z 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 4a
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia G50
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A91
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A54s
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A74 5G
primereach-uk
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
primereach-uk
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel