Oppo Reno4 Z 5G

Manufacturer: Oppo
Oppo Reno4 Z 5G
from £200.00to £270.992 offersManufacturer: Oppo
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.68 cm (6.57 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor Model Number: MT6873V
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oppo Reno4 Z 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lite-On For OPPO RENO4 Z 5G, OPPO RENO3 PRO 65W USB-C AC Adapter Power Charger
For OPPO RENO4 Z 5G, OPPO RENO3 PRO 65W USB-C AC Adapter Power Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Lite-On 65W 20V 3.25A Laptop Adapter Power Charger For OPPO Reno4 Z 5G, OPPO Reno3 Pro
65W 20V 3.25A Laptop Adapter Power Charger For OPPO Reno4 Z 5G, OPPO Reno3 Pro, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Front Camera 2:2 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.5 mm x H163.8 mm x D8.1 mm
Weight:184 g
Display
Display Size:16.68 cm (6.57 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 3, LCD
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:402 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:18 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Processor Model Number:MT6873V
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Oppo Reno4 Z 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9
£588.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 8 Prices
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GB
£766.90
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,099.00
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Oppo Find X5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Oppo A94 5GCompare 4 Prices
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Oppo A74 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 7 Prices
Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£608.71
Oppo Reno15 FS 5GCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A51
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Core 2
£199.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A54 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG Electronics G2 32GB
£215.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo A74
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Mate 9
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
CAT B15
£175.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oppo A72
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 4a
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG Q6
£184.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo Reno4 Z 5G
primereach-uk
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel