Huawei Mate 9

Manufacturer: Huawei
Huawei Mate 9
from £200.003 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 7.0
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 14.9 cm (5.9 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor Model Number: 4 x 2.4 GHz + 4 x 1.8 GHz
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 4,096 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Huawei Mate 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lite-On Replacement Liteon Charger For HUAWEI MATE 9 MHA-L09 65W Adapter Power Supply
Replacement Liteon Charger For HUAWEI MATE 9 MHA-L09 65W Adapter Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Lite-On Replacement Liteon Charger For HUAWEI MATE 9 MHA-AL00 65W Adapter Power Supply
Replacement Liteon Charger For HUAWEI MATE 9 MHA-AL00 65W Adapter Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lite-On Replacement Liteon Charger For HUAWEI MATE 9 MHA-L29 65W Adapter Power Supply
Replacement Liteon Charger For HUAWEI MATE 9 MHA-L29 65W Adapter Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78.9 mm x H156.9 mm x D7.9 mm
Weight:190 g
Display
Display Size:14.9 cm (5.9 in")
Display Type:IPS
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 1,920 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS, 4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Memory Type:DDR4
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:2 TB
Operating System
Google Android 7.0
Other
SAR Value:1.64 W/kg
Processor
Processor Model Number:4 x 2.4 GHz + 4 x 1.8 GHz
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Huawei Mate 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
£108.00
Huawei P30 Lite 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Huawei Mate X7
£1,341.99
Huawei Mate X7Compare 2 Prices
Huawei Nova 14 Pro
£901.67
Huawei Nova 14 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P40 lite
£175.00
Huawei P40 liteCompare 4 Prices
Huawei P30
£179.00
Huawei P30Compare 4 Prices
Huawei Mate 20 Lite
£103.95
Huawei Mate 20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£181.98
Huawei P30 Pro 128GBCompare 5 Prices
Huawei P50 Pro
£1,149.99
Huawei P50 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P40 lite 5G
£175.00
Huawei P40 lite 5GCompare 4 Prices
Huawei P60 Pro 256GB
£329.00
Huawei P60 Pro 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A51
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A72
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo A54 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A91
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 4a
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A54s
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A74
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A55 5G 128GB
£259.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
Huawei Mate 9
primereach-uk
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
primereach-uk
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
primereach-uk
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel