Oppo A54s

Manufacturer: Oppo
Oppo A54s
from £200.00to £270.992 offersManufacturer: Oppo
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.55 cm (6.52 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G35
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oppo A54s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lite-On For OPPO A54S K9S RENO6 Z FIND X2 LITE 65W USB-C AC Adapter Power Charger
For OPPO A54S K9S RENO6 Z FIND X2 LITE 65W USB-C AC Adapter Power Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Lite-On 65W Laptop Adapter Multi Output Charger For OPPO A54s K9s Reno6 Z Find X2 Lite
65W Laptop Adapter Multi Output Charger For OPPO A54s K9s Reno6 Z Find X2 Lite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.6 mm x H163.8 mm x D8.4 mm
Weight:190 g
Display
Display Size:16.55 cm (6.52 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Resolution:720 px x 1,600 px
Pixel Density:296 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G35
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.3 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Oppo A54s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9
£588.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 8 Prices
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GB
£766.90
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,099.00
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Oppo Find X5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Oppo A94 5GCompare 4 Prices
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Oppo A74 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 7 Prices
Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£608.71
Oppo Reno15 FS 5GCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A51
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo A54 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A74
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doogee Fire 7 Pro
£218.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Reno4 Z 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A72
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 70 256GB
£211.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 4a
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A91
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia G50
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A54s
primereach-uk
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel