Oppo A54 5G

Manufacturer: Oppo
Oppo A54 5G
from £200.00to £270.992 offersManufacturer: Oppo
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 16.5 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung 2450
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 480 5G
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oppo A54 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lite-On LITEON 65W Charger For OPPO A53 5G, OPPO A54 5G USB-C Type Adapter Power Supply
LITEON 65W Charger For OPPO A53 5G, OPPO A54 5G USB-C Type Adapter Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Lite-On For OPPO A53 5G, OPPO A54 5G Charger 65W Multi Output Power Supply AC Adapter
For OPPO A53 5G, OPPO A54 5G Charger 65W Multi Output Power Supply AC Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.7 mm x H162.9 mm x D8.4 mm
Weight:190 g
Display
Display Size:16.5 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:405 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:10 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:Samsung 2450
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 480 5G
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Oppo A54 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9
£588.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 8 Prices
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GB
£766.90
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,099.00
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Oppo Find X5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Oppo A94 5GCompare 4 Prices
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Oppo A74 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 7 Prices
Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£608.71
Oppo Reno15 FS 5GCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A51
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo A54s
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A74
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Reno4 Z 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Mate 9
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A72
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doogee Fire 7 Pro
£218.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 4a
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A91
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 70 256GB
£211.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A54 5G
primereach-uk
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel