Oppo A74

Manufacturer: Oppo
Oppo A74
from £200.00to £270.992 offersManufacturer: Oppo
• Smartphone
• Operating System: In-house development (based on Android 11)
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.3 cm (6.43 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 662
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oppo A74
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lite-On For OPPO A54 A55 A73 A74 RENO ACE A11S 65W USB-C AC Adapter Power Charger
For OPPO A54 A55 A73 A74 RENO ACE A11S 65W USB-C AC Adapter Power Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Lite-On 65W New Laptop Charger 20V Adapter For OPPO A54 A55 A73 A74 Reno Ace A11s
65W New Laptop Charger 20V Adapter For OPPO A54 A55 A73 A74 Reno Ace A11s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.8 mm x H160.3 mm x D7.95 mm
Weight:175 g
Display
Display Size:16.3 cm (6.43 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:409 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6,144 MB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Operating System
In-house development (based on Android 11)
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 662
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Oppo A74
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9
£588.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 8 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,099.00
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Oppo Find X5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Oppo A94 5GCompare 4 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Oppo A74 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 7 Prices
Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£608.71
Oppo Reno15 FS 5GCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB
£705.00
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A51
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo Reno4 Z 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A54 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Core 2
£199.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Mate 9
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A72
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG Electronics G2 32GB
£215.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 4a
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A91
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
CAT B15
£179.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oppo A74
primereach-uk
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel